Wikipedia:AfC sorting
Appearance
(Redirected from User:SD0001/AfC sorting)
Pending AfC submissions as of 9 September 2024
|
Culture/Internet culture (62)
[edit]- Draft:Ski and Snowboarding Foundation Nepal: Start-class
- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:SWAP Running: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Esports World Cup – Counter-Strike 2: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Hilowitz: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Common Core Ontologies: Start-class
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Left Angle Autograph: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Commercials related to gyaru: B-class
- Draft:Universal Processing: C-class
- Draft:Video games in Africa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Marwari billionaires: B-class
- Draft:Guillermo Rauch: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gauth: Start-class
- Draft:Traditional phone to ToIP gateways: C-class
- Draft:Mihriban Ersin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:K Health: Start-class
- Draft:Ark: End of the World: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jason Grubb: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Connor Leahy: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tyler Scott Pisani: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:PCB-Investigator: Start-class
- Draft:David Lloyd Dusenbury: C-class
- Draft:Nithin Kamath: C-class
- Draft:Central Asia Game Show: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Liron Shapira: Start-class
- Draft:Matador Network: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lu Heng: Start-class
- Draft:Freya Holmér: Start-class
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:BiglyBT: C-class
- Draft:Kiner Music: C-class
- Draft:Lincoln 2.0: Stub-class
- Draft:Forgejo: C-class
- Draft:Lomiri: Start-class
- Draft:CrafterCMS: Start-class
- Draft:Deadpool (film series): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Intertrend Communications: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Multi-portfolio-manager hedge fund: B-class
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): C-class
- Draft:Kevin Segalla: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:Original character: C-class
- Draft:CT Global Managed Portfolio Trust: Start-class
- Draft:Women First Digital: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jonathan Schlatt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dino Ying: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alex Shapiro (Tokyo Portfolio): Start-class
- Draft:M. Combe (influencer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: C-class
- Draft:Global ID: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David R. K. Adler: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cyber Security and Resilience Bill (2024): C-class
- Draft:Zerops: Stub-class
- Draft:Living-Off-the-Land (LOTL) Attack: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:AaPanel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anviz Global: Start-class
- Draft:Embracer Freemode: Start-class
Culture/Linguistics (1)
[edit]- Draft:Yu-Jui Yvonne Wan: C-class, 2 past declines, COI, Possible spam
Culture/Literature (64)
[edit]- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Zaltzman: B-class
- Draft:Colonel George Greenwood (1799-1875): Stub-class
- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Judith Summerfield: C-class
- Draft:Susi Meret: C-class
- Draft:Award of Frantsishak Alyakhnovich: Start-class
- Draft:Barbara Klein: C-class
- Draft:The Architect (pseudonym): C-class
- Draft:Demosthenian Institute: Stub-class
- Draft:Mahdi Ganjavi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nancy Berthier: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sayumi Kamakura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elizabeth Bray: C-class
- Draft:Jruchi I Gospel: Stub-class
- Draft:George Hüfner: FA-class
- Draft:Missouri Williams: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jennie Maizels: Start-class
- Draft:Maniniwei: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Lloyd Dusenbury: C-class
- Draft:Joshua Williamson: C-class
- Draft:Given (2024 film): Start-class
- Draft:Cryptoterrestrial hypothesis: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dara Caponigro: C-class
- Draft:Juan Esquivel y Fuentes: Start-class
- Draft:Dagmara Kraus: C-class
- Draft:Berton Coffin: C-class
- Draft:Ayse Zarakol: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Evelyn Toynton: Start-class
- Draft:Matilda Gosling: Start-class
- Draft:Erfan Mojib: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ben Stenbeck: Start-class
- Draft:Alpine Entomology: Start-class
- Draft:Kim Hyoeun: Start-class
- Draft:Sebastian Günther (Arabist and Islamicist): C-class
- Draft:Hassan Mtalak: Start-class
- Draft:Deadpool (film series): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christina Lane: C-class
- Draft:Katherine Elkins: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stefani Engelstein: C-class
- Draft:Athena Kourtis: Start-class
- Draft:Boston Common (magazine): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Harper's Bazaar Vietnam cover models: Start-class
- Draft:Isao Murayama: C-class
- Draft:Dena Shottenkirk: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Jalouse (magazine): C-class
- Draft:Jyrki Hämäläinen: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Anna Tcheng: Start-class
- Draft:Rafe David McGregor: Start-class
- Draft:Original character: C-class
- Draft:Livia Manera: Start-class
- Draft:Ramakant Agnihotri: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:K. C. Siva Kumar: Start-class
- Draft:Vaibhav Palhade: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Paul Linnet: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Ebenezer Davies: Start-class
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:Blood Transfusion (journal): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ten no Hate Made – Poland Hishi: GA-class
- Draft:Ideology and Utopia: Start-class
- Draft:New Moon Rising (Buffy the Vampire Slayer): C-class
- Draft:Willemien Otten: Start-class
- Draft:Josephine Van De Grift: C-class
Culture/Biography/* (627)
[edit]- Draft:Innocent Kawooya: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Julian Chartier: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Franck Meyer: Start-class
- Draft:Frederik Lund: Start-class
- Draft:Carly-Jay Metcalfe: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jim Schmitz (weightlifting coach): C-class
- Draft:Aziz Amoura: C-class
- Draft:Al Austin II: C-class
- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Simon Olivier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William Scull (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:Harald Eidheim: Stub-class
- Draft:Karthik Tallam: Stub-class
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:Habibullah Bulbul: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Myer R Wolfe: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Corey Arceneaux: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tan Kesler 2: Start-class
- Draft:John Brosio: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jayanthi Sivaswamy: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Corrie (poet): Start-class
- Draft:Eduardo Coseteng: Start-class
- Draft:Moriyama Teshima Architects: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Lyrical Joe: Start-class
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:James B. Potash: Start-class
- Draft:Simon Petermann: C-class
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:Xiangrui: C-class
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jeff Draco: C-class
- Draft:Preston Corbell: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Raycho Raychev: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David M. L. Sills: Start-class
- Draft:David Mittelberg: C-class
- Draft:Sudarshan Kapur: C-class
- Draft:Order of Sanctissima Sophia: C-class
- Draft:Jakob Stark (cinematographer): C-class
- Draft:Oluwatosin Olaseinde: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Don Vieira: C-class
- Draft:Robert C. Embry Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Mike Baur: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ingve Bøe: GA-class
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Pflumm: C-class
- Draft:Rachael Heisler: C-class
- Draft:Lambert Nypels: C-class
- Draft:Soumaila Diabate: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dominic V. Spinelli: C-class
- Draft:Richard van Wezel: C-class
- Draft:Lev Klyatis: C-class
- Draft:Shubu Mukherjee: Start-class
- Draft:Ronalds Gonzalez: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:SWAP Running: Start-class
- Draft:Luis Quintanilla: Start-class
- Draft:Germán Leopoldo García: C-class
- Draft:Stuart W. Stein: C-class
- Draft:Ivan Lerik: C-class
- Draft:Dave Conlon: C-class
- Draft:Mirko Manzoni: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Brad Wingfield: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zlatko Paković: C-class
- Draft:Ehud Lehrer: Start-class
- Draft:Meir Bar-Asher: C-class
- Draft:Edward T. O'Donnell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Güzelce Kasım Paşa: Start-class
- Draft:Jeremy Bischoff: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Claire van Straubenzee: Start-class
- Draft:Dev Dass Manandhar: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John M. Dorsey, Jr.: Start-class, COI
- Draft:David Logan (diplomat): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Hector Carlos Lora: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Diego A. Pizzagalli: C-class
- Draft:Yossi Ben-Artzi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bert Hoffmann: C-class
- Draft:Charles Robert Kemble: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alexander Fairlie of Braid: Start-class
- Draft:Lawrence Finkelstein: Start-class
- Draft:Claus Emmelmann: C-class
- Draft:Faiza Qureshi: Start-class
- Draft:Benjamin Rivlin: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Colonel George Greenwood (1799-1875): Stub-class
- Draft:Marco Marco: Start-class
- Draft:Christian Amalvi: C-class
- Draft:Georg Allikas: C-class
- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:Damian Duda: C-class
- Draft:Andrew James Bates: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kris Bankston: GA-class
- Draft:Rudolf Wachter: Start-class
- Draft:Manuel Liebeke: Start-class
- Draft:Garrett T. Capps: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Deep Learning Indaba: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Henry Oporto Castro: Start-class
- Draft:Simon L. Dolan: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Konstantin Stupin: C-class
- Draft:Attila Melegh: C-class
- Draft:William Boleyn Archdeacon of Winchester d.1582: GA-class
- Draft:Paulo Tauiliili-Pelesasa: Start-class
- Draft:Yaakov Beasley: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:George A. Ferguson: C-class
- Draft:Michael Riley (golf course architect): C-class
- Draft:Avi Brisman: C-class
- Draft:Stefan Burchardt: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Guy Rossi: C-class
- Draft:Nick Mathews: Start-class
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:Chen Xiaodong (materials scientist): C-class
- Draft:Shahindha Ismail: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Robin Deakin: C-class
- Draft:Francisco del Castillo y Rada: C-class
- Draft:Malik Flowers: C-class
- Draft:Orpington & District Amateur Boxing Club: C-class
- Draft:Khwaja Ajmal: Start-class
- Draft:Jack Mintz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rafael Vergara Navarro: Start-class
- Draft:Alvin Cheung: Start-class
- Draft:Andy Schichter: Start-class
- Draft:Reid Bigland: Start-class
- Draft:Thyrick Pitts: Start-class
- Draft:Cyril V. Smith: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Holhoș, Teodor: Start-class
- Draft:David E. Crawford: Start-class
- Draft:Jovan Teorijan: Start-class
- Draft:Cesare DeLuca: B-class
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:Sardar Abdul Wahab Khan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William N. Arno: Stub-class
- Draft:Gurbux Singh Grewal: Stub-class
- Draft:Mahdi Ganjavi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maureen Ann Kaiser: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guy Dezent: Start-class
- Draft:Mama ft. Antonella: B-class
- Draft:David Medina (political advisor): C-class
- Draft:Karl Bozicevic: Start-class
- Draft:Cincinnati Cougars: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Masaba tul Eelaaf Babasain Hafiz Muhammad Iqbal Lahori: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Ajyal - Arab Division of HaShomer HaTzair: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Britt Bunyard: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kent W. Colton: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kendrick Rogers: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Valdemarian Age: GA-class
- Draft:Esther Anatolitis: Start-class
- Draft:Toni Nakić: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Doss Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Luke M. Vaillancourt: C-class
- Draft:Peixuan Guo: Start-class
- Draft:John Pringle (diplomat): Stub-class
- Draft:Joe Du Bey: Start-class
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Horváth-Lugossy Gábor: C-class
- Draft:Julián Pontón: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lovers (band): B-class
- Draft:Michael Rosenblatt: Start-class
- Draft:Nebojša Delja: C-class
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:José Stevens: C-class
- Draft:Edward M. Burns: Stub-class
- Draft:Commercials related to gyaru: B-class
- Draft:Andrei-Sebastian Cornea: Stub-class
- Draft:Hakim Zziwa: Start-class
- Draft:Arnold Groh: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Arnold M. Washton: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Theodor Ernst Mommsen (historian): C-class
- Draft:Derrick Belcham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Guek Ngundeng: C-class
- Draft:List of armed conflicts involving Ireland against the United Kingdom: Start-class
- Draft:A. E. Perkins: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David W. Flaherty: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Aarran Summers: Start-class
- Draft:Purdue Golden Girl: C-class
- Draft:Sossio Giametta: C-class
- Draft:Morgana Cosmica: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bryan Leach: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2023 Move Forward Party leadership election: GA-class
- Draft:Amir Ziv-Av: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:LaTasha Barnes: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Druhora: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Guillermo Rauch: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Kühl (apparel): C-class
- Draft:Theodor Müller: Start-class
- Draft:Bryan Carrington: C-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:Kerr McQuillan: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:Bertalan Koczuván: Start-class
- Draft:DeCarlos Nicholson: Start-class
- Draft:Jacintho José Nunes Leite: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hormuz Ullah Shayda: GA-class
- Draft:Velimir Djerasimovic: C-class
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carlos Vaca: Start-class
- Draft:Francesco D'Alconzo: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Pennings: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paulius Danusevičius: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas Jones (artist): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Makarije Zograf: Start-class
- Draft:Oleg Volosovskiy: GA-class
- Draft:Sardar Jawala Singh Sandhu: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Carlos López Feliciano: C-class
- Draft:Kokejin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Marek Małecki (lawyer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eiji Yoshikawa (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:Mohammed Gamal Abdelnour: C-class
- Draft:Les Glover: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Benjamin Howard (filmmaker): Start-class
- Draft:Damola Ayegbayo: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Tristan C. Telen: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Abdulla Al-Humaidi: Start-class
- Draft:Jovan Demetrovic: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Toogood: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Elshaug: C-class
- Draft:Arsen Tomsky: C-class
- Draft:Eya Fechin: FA-class
- Draft:Nahiem Alleyne: Start-class
- Draft:John J. Irwin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jesse D. Vernon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carlos Guillermo Wilson: C-class
- Draft:Duchy of Namysłów: Start-class
- Draft:Mustafiz Mamun: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aris Papageorghiou: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lorenzo Mariani (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ahmad Ghasoun: Start-class
- Draft:Be Like Pablo: Start-class
- Draft:Etta Marcus: Start-class
- Draft:Gangadhar Nehru: Start-class
- Draft:Behzad Rasouli: Start-class
- Draft:Armz Korleone: Start-class
- Draft:Josef Menčík: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jaime Callada Echeverria: C-class
- Draft:Cage Titans FC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mario Hossen: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vasko Atanasov: Start-class
- Draft:Justin Kenardy: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:William Orrell: C-class
- Draft:Seiichirō Hatori: Start-class
- Draft:Alim Aliev: C-class
- Draft:Bayley Hall: C-class
- Draft:Holly Samuelson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lester E. Cox: C-class
- Draft:Mizanur Rahman Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Keita Terazono: C-class
- Draft:Utah State Aggies Handball: C-class
- Draft:Xabi Malbadi: Start-class
- Draft:Judith J. Warren (Nursing Informatics Specialist): C-class
- Draft:Sheeba Ameer: Start-class
- Draft:Per Johan Svendsen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nicholas Epley: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sandro Da Costa: Start-class
- Draft:Mary L. Hamlin: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:George E. Apostolakis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Informed Learning: C-class
- Draft:Michael Daniel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Annasaheb Patil: Stub-class
- Draft:Arthur Wakefield (physician): GA-class
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:Bülent Kent: Start-class
- Draft:Ammaji, Yogacharini Meenakshi Devi Bhavanani: C-class
- Draft:Barry Coburn: Start-class
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marylee Graffeo Fairbanks: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Mehmed: Fetihler Sultanı: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tyler Scott Pisani: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Louis De Francesco: Start-class
- Draft:Hatim Zaghloul: C-class, COI
- Draft:Hafiz Babali: C-class
- Draft:Ralph A. Hudson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Martin J. Lercher: C-class
- Draft:Kioomars Musayyebi: C-class
- Draft:Jake Frederico: C-class
- Draft:Graziano Messana: Start-class
- Draft:John Alexander (filmmaker): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kim Young-hoon (singer): C-class
- Draft:Ashok Mirpuri: C-class
- Draft:Gavin Morris (rugby league): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:David Lloyd Dusenbury: C-class
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael Tedja: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Ed Clemmer: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Kennedy: Start-class
- Draft:Sol Chin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nithin Kamath: C-class
- Draft:Callum Simpson (boxer): C-class
- Draft:Judah Mahay: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Noel Jhinku: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rolf Jardemark: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gerald Ensley: Start-class
- Draft:William E. Bradshaw and Christina M. Holzapfel: C-class
- Draft:Camara Kambon: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Eugene Correa: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Annie Roney: Start-class
- Draft:Robert T. Sharp: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: GA-class
- Draft:Justin Gainey: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jose S. Dela Cruz: Start-class
- Draft:Naana Donkor Arthur: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vicente LaRocca: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marco Bertamini: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lillian Mbogo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gavin Michael Booth: Start-class
- Draft:Conductor Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kidnapping and Assassination of Chester Bitterman: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jac Norris: Stub-class
- Draft:Joseph Marcus Ritchie: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Justus Parmar: C-class
- Draft:Stanley T. Crooke: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Changbin (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Tex Smith: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kamlakar Sontakke: C-class
- Draft:Poupette Kenza: C-class
- Draft:Stefan Pastine: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andrew Kwabena Asamoah: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tamzid Rahman: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Akira Sawa: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Joel Lafayette Crisp: Stub-class
- Draft:John E. Turrentine: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jiří Hamza: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher W. Madel: C-class
- Draft:Tomás Rebord: Stub-class
- Draft:José Pérez Ocaña: GA-class
- Draft:Crystal Film Company: Start-class
- Draft:Ravindran Shanmugam: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lawton B. Evans: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Garrett Armfield: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Damian Corless: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Chiyonoumi Meitaro: Start-class
- Draft:Jaydee Dyer: C-class
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:Jeremy Morgan: B-class
- Draft:Glenner Anderson: C-class
- Draft:Demetrus Coonrod: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Li Yingfu: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lee Castleton: Start-class
- Draft:Ömer Ege Ziyaettin: Start-class
- Draft:Bussin' Bowl: C-class
- Draft:Mukund Kirdat: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Igor R. Janev: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gamal Refai-Ahmed: C-class
- Draft:Ekansh Singh: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Salvatore Caridi: Start-class
- Draft:Dragoljub Dzilic-Stric: Start-class
- Draft:Evgeniy Shiryaev: Stub-class
- Draft:Florian Schneider (professor): C-class
- Draft:Kiner Music: C-class
- Draft:Juan Esquivel y Fuentes: Start-class
- Draft:Jitendra Kumar Sahu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:Douglas Rosenberg: C-class
- Draft:Baldev Prakash (banker): Start-class
- Draft:Adam Mintz: C-class
- Draft:Berton Coffin: C-class
- Draft:Rinchen Gyaltsen (born 1972): C-class
- Draft:Josselin Bodley: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Demián Rugna: Start-class
- Draft:Markus Kienzl: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Malcolm Puckering: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Downstait: GA-class
- Draft:Nizar Elkhater: C-class
- Draft:Keon Zipperer: Start-class
- Draft:Henrique Matsumora Dias: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Brian Malliet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rajab Rahimli: C-class
- Draft:List of Muslim cricketers by country: C-class
- Draft:Gary Walkow: C-class
- Draft:Sean Kerr: C-class
- Draft:Harry Lister Riley: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andrew Nestor: Start-class
- Draft:John James (businessman and philanthropist): B-class
- Draft:Brian Seeger: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Daniel Rojas Pachas: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Matilda Gosling: Start-class
- Draft:Gabriel Karkovsky: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harindu Gunawardena: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andy Bigan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nick Coatsworth: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abu Yousuf Md. Abdullah: Stub-class
- Draft:Maurice ("Wilky") Gilmore: GA-class
- Draft:Damilola Onafuwa: C-class, COI
- Draft:Erfan Mojib: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Gower (British naval officer): GA-class
- Draft:DeAnn L. Prosia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Valerie Reynoso: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ankan Bandyopadhyay: C-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:Erietta Kourkoulou-Latsi: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dorothee Kimmich: Start-class
- Draft:Craig Angelos: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tyler Walker (American football): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sebastian James (singer): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sunday Paul Adah: Start-class
- Draft:Anton C. Heidrick: GA-class
- Draft:Earl of Wigtoun (baronage title): C-class
- Draft:John Robert Hughes: C-class
- Draft:John Oliver (minister): GA-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: C-class
- Draft:Ddotty: C-class
- Draft:Ludwig Lipsker: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bang Xiao: Start-class
- Draft:Sebastian Günther (Arabist and Islamicist): C-class
- Draft:Hassan Mtalak: Start-class
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Jackson Cooper: C-class
- Draft:Christopher J. Garcia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bader Jamous: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Enock Otoo: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Geofrey Hildrew: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bolarinwa Olasunkanmi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sheikh Abdulaziz bin Thani bin Khalid Al Thani: C-class
- Draft:Carlos García Ottati: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shinji Fukuda: C-class
- Draft:Sydney Smith (photographer): Start-class
- Draft:Cory Grosser: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dominique Lord: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Henri Schoeller: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Imran Polutak: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jessica Carter Altman: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Joseph Heathcott: C-class
- Draft:Ernest Radjen: C-class
- Draft:Lane Cove Concert Band: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kazuhiro Takagi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Esteban Klor: Start-class, 8 past declines
- Draft:Pietro Sfair: GA-class
- Draft:Brad E. Beckworth: B-class
- Draft:Robert Honstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:George Gale (philosopher of science): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brian Heywood: C-class
- Draft:Eugene Stanaland: C-class
- Draft:William Knighton (author): C-class
- Draft:Roberto G. Carbone: GA-class
- Draft:Shane Atkinson (director): C-class
- Draft:Charles Driebe: C-class
- Draft:Nicolò Rocca: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lee Kunwoo: Start-class
- Draft:Robin Safar: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tomio Otani: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leon O. Morgan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ozjasz Wasser: C-class, COI
- Draft:Bryan Frist: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Seavey: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean de Cherchemont: Stub-class
- Draft:Kentucky Superintendent of Public Instruction: GA-class
- Draft:Mark Ginzburg: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Carmine Nappi: C-class
- Draft:Dirk Schattschneider: Start-class
- Draft:Deb Grant: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Manoj Kumar (lawyer): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bohemia and Moravia national football team: GA-class
- Draft:Mohamed Chahrour: C-class
- Draft:Erin L. Durban: C-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Miomir Đuričković: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mels Klabbers: Start-class
- Draft:João Paulo Krajewski: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Cenyu Han: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:David Lombardi: C-class
- Draft:Camille Morel: Start-class
- Draft:Neerja Birla: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:R. Raghunatha Reddy: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Memphis Villarreal: Start-class
- Draft:Grant Neal: GA-class
- Draft:Sue Schardt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alexander Truslit: C-class
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:Jennifer Venditti: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lyn Kidd: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jakaria Showkhin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mouigni Baraka: Stub-class
- Draft:Azad Majumder: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pierre de Saint Roman: B-class
- Draft:Jim Connors (radio personality): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William Van Norman: Stub-class
- Draft:Lorna Tucker: Start-class
- Draft:Kent Loon: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ravi Naidu: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Michael Beil: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gene Foreman (journalist): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hamad Butt: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jeremy Stolle: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Jon B. Simonis: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Simon T. Bailey: C-class, 1 past decline, COI, Possible vandalism
- Draft:DSS-Kinheim: Start-class
- Draft:Mikheil Lomtadze: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Frederick J. Ernst: C-class
- Draft:Antentor Hinton, Jr.: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roy Cohen: Start-class
- Draft:Kevin Segalla: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael William Morris: C-class
- Draft:Hongjoong: GA-class
- Draft:Nikesh Madhvani: Start-class
- Draft:Renu Negi: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:Elías Lozada Benavente: C-class
- Draft:Derek Hook: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mahesh Gupta: Start-class
- Draft:Pietro Labriola: GA-class
- Draft:Dafydd Rogers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:Rafe David McGregor: Start-class
- Draft:Jean Barreteau: B-class
- Draft:Richard Alan Masters: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Don Zolidis: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:TaraYummy: C-class
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:Tareq Al-Sayid Rajab: FA-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Donald "C-Note" Hooker: B-class
- Draft:Andrzej Pohorille: C-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Christoph Schreiner: C-class
- Draft:Shamim Hossen: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Lori A. Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jason Mershon: GA-class
- Draft:Ramakant Agnihotri: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Judhajit Mukherjee: Start-class
- Draft:Adam J. Teller: C-class
- Draft:Grear Patterson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nicole Bidwill: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alistair Banks Griffin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stanley Inhorn: C-class
- Draft:K. C. Siva Kumar: Start-class
- Draft:Nathan Scoggins: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Neak Oknha Kith Meng: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Filimon Peonidis: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Finley Welch: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Schlatt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Rosen (executive): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hwang Hyun-jin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Tulunid Emirate: FA-class
- Draft:Sunni Colón: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joachim Freiherr von der Leyen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Good Guy Boris: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Justin Kimball: C-class
- Draft:Corey Collins: Stub-class
- Draft:Norman Tolman: GA-class
- Draft:Chip Merlin 2: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aaron Harper-Bailey: Start-class
- Draft:Josh Hager: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alex Shapiro (Tokyo Portfolio): Start-class
- Draft:Bamidele Olaseni: C-class
- Draft:Charlie Wall-Andrews: Start-class
- Draft:Federico Faroldi: Start-class
- Draft:Hans Roth (architect): C-class
- Draft:List of WAF medal records: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zaher Sahloul: C-class
- Draft:Vaibhav Palhade: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mughal Central Asia Campaign: GA-class
- Draft:Arthur Richman (playwright): Start-class
- Draft:King (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Alex Andrade (American mixed martial artist): GA-class
- Draft:Mahmoud Hashem Abdel-Kader: C-class
- Draft:Yofrec Diaz: C-class
- Draft:Claude King (American football): Stub-class
- Draft:Karmello English: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:David R. K. Adler: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cristian Marino: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohammad Rafique (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carmelo Lazatin Jr.: C-class
- Draft:List of Hull City A.F.C. players: Start-class
- Draft:Fazle Hasan Shishir: Start-class
- Draft:John Gallagher (journalist): Start-class
- Draft:Anand Ingale: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Manuel Custódia: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ben Adams (police commissioner): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Awni Mutee: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alishah Novin: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nicholas Howon Park: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elvin Mammadov (entrepreneur): Start-class
- Draft:Adam de la Cour: C-class
- Draft:Dr. Chitra S Narayanaswamy: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:William and Sarah Storum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sattar Jabbar Rahman: B-class
- Draft:Kubanychbek Bokontayev: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dublin Leprechauns: Start-class
- Draft:Abby V: C-class
- Draft:Debangshu Bhattacharya: Start-class
- Draft:John Patrick Hawker: C-class
- Draft:Triparna Sen (biologist): Start-class
- Draft:Capture of Torna fort: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Michael Raduga: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alex Brandon (photographer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Keith Riles: Start-class
- Draft:Sant Isher Singh: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Ideology and Utopia: Start-class
- Draft:Nelson Sanca: Stub-class
- Draft:Yusuf al-Asir: FA-class
- Draft:Supriya Kumar Kar: FA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Crystal Torres: Start-class
- Draft:List of Tochigi Governors: Start-class
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:Afro Pop, Vol. 1: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ravieshwar Singh: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eliezer and Rebecca: C-class
- Draft:Christopher Sanchez: Start-class
- Draft:Naheem Houston: C-class
- Draft:Victor Canache: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elie Abousaab: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Veaceslav Jiglițchi: Start-class
- Draft:Han (singer): C-class
- Draft:Brittany Spanos: Start-class
- Draft:NITron: Start-class
- Draft:Roxy Mathew Koll: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Claude Ake Visiting Chair: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mosab Al Khateeb: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Moses Obimbo Madadi: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gaurav Burman: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:Darren Gualtieri (Bowls): Start-class
- Draft:Shukur Samsak: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Tobias Koch: C-class
- Draft:Organ of the Trocadéro Palace: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peter Bacchus: C-class
- Draft:Hector Izquierdo Triana: Start-class
- Draft:Adari Anand Kumar: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Ngugi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sam Leifer: Stub-class
- Draft:Marvin Tamme: Stub-class, Possible spam
Culture/Biography/Women (133)
[edit]- Draft:Sharon E. J. Gerstel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lisa Genzel: C-class
- Draft:Viridiana Alvarez: C-class
- Draft:Kimberly Topp: C-class
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Lee U. Bennion: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Bergen Reilly: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cyndi Coon: C-class
- Draft:Annelies Zoomers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Catalina Gnoriega: Stub-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Jacqui Stockdale: Start-class
- Draft:Melina Travlos: Stub-class
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Karin Roelofs: B-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Champollion: Start-class
- Draft:Nina Korgan: C-class
- Draft:Donna Slonim: C-class
- Draft:Delta Asher Hill: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leonida Svitlychna: C-class
- Draft:Chiranna Zenevisi, Lady of Grabossa: Start-class
- Draft:Junbo-Ritsugō: C-class
- Draft:Tal Patalon: GA-class
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Judith Summerfield: C-class
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Saçbağli Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Baranova: Start-class
- Draft:Susi Meret: C-class
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:Barbara Klein: C-class
- Draft:Ivelina Atanasova - Genchev: C-class
- Draft:Natalia Esquivel: Start-class
- Draft:Tomoko Mukaiyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nancy Berthier: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Susan K. Sell: Start-class
- Draft:Toju Foyeh: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ismihan Baharnaz Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Trans Aid Cymru: C-class
- Draft:Sayumi Kamakura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rachel Getman: C-class
- Draft:Andrea Aranow: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elizabeth Leachman: Stub-class
- Draft:Elizabeth Bray: C-class
- Draft:Muriel Oxenberg Murphy: Start-class
- Draft:Rachel Warnock: Start-class
- Draft:Emily Scarr: Start-class
- Draft:Joanne Westwood: Start-class
- Draft:Alison Siegler: C-class
- Draft:Svetlana Shavrina: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Kemberly Resentes: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Loli Kim: Start-class
- Draft:Joan Javits Zeeman: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jacotte Ribiere-Raverlat: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shaumpishuh: Start-class
- Draft:Mahgul M. Ali: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Missouri Williams: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jennie Maizels: Start-class
- Draft:Yuma Taru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:First lady of Alabama: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maniniwei: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tang Huang-Chen: C-class
- Draft:Rhonda Gouge: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Helen Keiser: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vanessa Latarche: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Salma Niazi: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rita Singh: C-class
- Draft:Mercy Kiiru Wanjau: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maximila Robi Muniko: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Helene Richter: C-class
- Draft:Deniz Kayadelen: C-class
- Draft:Adrienne Cullen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christine Conradt: B-class
- Draft:Gabriele Beger: Start-class
- Draft:Dara Caponigro: C-class
- Draft:Kvartali FC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karen Rommelfanger: C-class
- Draft:Le Phoung Thao: Start-class
- Draft:Dagmara Kraus: C-class
- Draft:JoAnn Nallinger Grant: Start-class
- Draft:Ayse Zarakol: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Evelyn Toynton: Start-class
- Draft:Anita Bhatia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nancy Tyagi: Start-class
- Draft:Nereida Garcia Ferraz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mitslal Kifleyesus-Matschie: Start-class
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:Kim Hyoeun: Start-class
- Draft:Josephine Lee (conductor): Start-class
- Draft:Michaela Dippold: C-class
- Draft:Navina Sundaram: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mary O'Hare: C-class
- Draft:Christina Lane: C-class
- Draft:Jasmin Pfeifer: C-class
- Draft:Katherine Elkins: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nathalie Rochefort (neuroscientist): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stefani Engelstein: C-class
- Draft:Athena Kourtis: Start-class
- Draft:Jeanne Trevor: Start-class
- Draft:Francesca Sloane: Start-class
- Draft:Jill L. McNitt-Gray: C-class
- Draft:Dena Shottenkirk: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Ruth van Crevel: C-class
- Draft:Naomi Miller (lighting scientist): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA Division I women's basketball season: C-class
- Draft:Elna Widerström (diver): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anna Tcheng: Start-class
- Draft:Sahiba Sherdil: C-class
- Draft:Esther Aarts: C-class
- Draft:2025 Suncorp Super Netball season: C-class
- Draft:Livia Manera: Start-class
- Draft:Nabeela Elsayed: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bobbi Pickard: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yu-Jui Yvonne Wan: C-class, 2 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Susan Moulton McMaster: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nancy Friese: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sarah Hester Ross: Start-class
- Draft:Ann Mulholland: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mariya Dolgorukova: C-class
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:Rayne Rouce: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gloria Rodriguez Calero: C-class
- Draft:Giriraj Kaur: C-class
- Draft:Willemien Otten: Start-class
- Draft:Lincoln United WFC: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Margaret Jackson (doctor): C-class
- Draft:Josephine Van De Grift: C-class
- Draft:Svetlana Minina: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Laura Betzig: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:VINVAE: Start-class, Possible spam
Culture/Media/* (182)
[edit]- Draft:Earth Protectors: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:Carly-Jay Metcalfe: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Come On Over - All The Hits: Start-class
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:Playa San Juan Leighton: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Corey Arceneaux: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Crush: Message in a Bottle: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Ski and Snowboarding Foundation Nepal: Start-class
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jakob Stark (cinematographer): C-class
- Draft:Theatre Outre: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Straight to Cards: Start-class
- Draft:UMusic Hotels: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Phil Greenwald: Start-class
- Draft:Amy Pechacek: Stub-class
- Draft:Ross-Clayton Funeral Home: B-class
- Draft:Tobiahs Fakhri: Start-class
- Draft:Nanak Naam Jahaz Hai: Start-class
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:Sarbans robots: Start-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Architect (pseudonym): C-class
- Draft:Demosthenian Institute: Stub-class
- Draft:Rival (producer): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mahdi Ganjavi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mama ft. Antonella: B-class
- Draft:Carriage House Studios: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gopal Menon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lovers (band): B-class
- Draft:Engineering Historical Memory: C-class
- Draft:Eli Arenson: Start-class
- Draft:Media Serbisyo Production Corporation: Start-class
- Draft:Thierry Deleruyelle: C-class
- Draft:Rudy Linares case: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Purdue Golden Girl: C-class
- Draft:Sossio Giametta: C-class
- Draft:Green Hills 1: Stub-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Grim Reaper paradox: C-class
- Draft:Capella Regalis Choirs: Start-class
- Draft:Kühl (apparel): C-class
- Draft:Kerr McQuillan: C-class
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Les Glover: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Benjamin Howard (filmmaker): Start-class
- Draft:Jesse D. Vernon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Be Like Pablo: Start-class
- Draft:SAPAR Contemporary Gallery + Incubator: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fetisov Journalism Awards: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:The Young Shaven: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kemberly Resentes: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Island of Roses, Tragedy in Paradise: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Frankenstein (2014 musical): C-class
- Draft:The Affaire Lip: B-class
- Draft:Brown Rudnick: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Missouri Williams: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Barry Coburn: Start-class
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marylee Graffeo Fairbanks: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Tyler Scott Pisani: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Standard-Journal (Milton, PA): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Hafiz Babali: C-class
- Draft:John Alexander (filmmaker): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kim Young-hoon (singer): C-class
- Draft:Cryptoterrestrial hypothesis: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Asteris Island: Stub-class
- Draft:Gerald Ensley: Start-class
- Draft:Camara Kambon: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Annie Roney: Start-class
- Draft:Elfar Adalsteins: Start-class
- Draft:Changbin (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Grand Cadaver: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alibi's: Stub-class
- Draft:Damian Corless: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jaydee Dyer: C-class
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:Glenner Anderson: C-class
- Draft:Brussels Morning (newspaper): C-class
- Draft:Lee Castleton: Start-class
- Draft:Clark Brewster: B-class
- Draft:Evgeniy Shiryaev: Stub-class
- Draft:Kiner Music: C-class
- Draft:Groove Shadows: C-class
- Draft:Lincoln 2.0: Stub-class
- Draft:Al-Kataib Media Foundation: Start-class
- Draft:Demián Rugna: Start-class
- Draft:Markus Kienzl: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:SigMF: C-class
- Draft:Evelyn Toynton: Start-class
- Draft:Johnny Crowder: C-class
- Draft:Gary Walkow: C-class
- Draft:Abu Yousuf Md. Abdullah: Stub-class
- Draft:Tonewoodamp: Start-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Djordje Zagla: Start-class
- Draft:Sebastian James (singer): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ddotty: C-class
- Draft:Hassan Mtalak: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher J. Garcia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ben Leo: Start-class
- Draft:Geofrey Hildrew: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Josephine Lee (conductor): Start-class
- Draft:Cory Grosser: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jessica Carter Altman: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:La Revue des Montres: Start-class
- Draft:Lane Cove Concert Band: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Logic 7: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shane Atkinson (director): C-class
- Draft:Charles Driebe: C-class
- Draft:Carmine Nappi: C-class
- Draft:Hugo de Almeida: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Mohamed Chahrour: C-class
- Draft:List of Harper's Bazaar Vietnam cover models: Start-class
- Draft:Francesca Sloane: Start-class
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): C-class
- Draft:David Lombardi: C-class
- Draft:List of highest digital rights in Indian cinema: Start-class
- Draft:Camille Morel: Start-class
- Draft:R. Raghunatha Reddy: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:RedTrigger: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jennifer Venditti: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Azad Majumder: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jim Connors (radio personality): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lorna Tucker: Start-class
- Draft:Kent Loon: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Ira Palmer: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gene Foreman (journalist): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simon T. Bailey: C-class, 1 past decline, COI, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Sining (song): Start-class
- Draft:Hongjoong: GA-class
- Draft:List of Numero Group releases: B-class
- Draft:Jyrki Hämäläinen: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Chai Khang Chao: C-class
- Draft:Anna Tcheng: Start-class
- Draft:Shamim Hossen: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Lori A. Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Original character: C-class
- Draft:Livia Manera: Start-class
- Draft:Jason Mershon: GA-class
- Draft:Alistair Banks Griffin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Volodymyr Mula: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:K. C. Siva Kumar: Start-class
- Draft:Nathan Scoggins: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Apple: Sex, Drugs, Motherhood and the Recovery of the Feminine: C-class
- Draft:Hwang Hyun-jin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Good Guy Boris: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tipping Point Australia: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Josh Hager: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:M. Combe (influencer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tromanale: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Sarah Hester Ross: Start-class
- Draft:Bufis: C-class
- Draft:Vaibhav Palhade: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Matthew Salleh: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:SportyBet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:King (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Paul Linnet: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Global ID: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David R. K. Adler: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohammad Rafique (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anand Ingale: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Manuel Custódia: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nicholas Howon Park: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Run GenZ: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam de la Cour: C-class
- Draft:Alex Brandon (photographer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Crystal Torres: Start-class
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:Ravieshwar Singh: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Naheem Houston: C-class
- Draft:Han (singer): C-class
- Draft:Brittany Spanos: Start-class
- Draft:Nima Asgari: Start-class
- Draft:Mosab Al Khateeb: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Progress Studies: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Phantom (Soviet song): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Burén: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Ngugi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sam Leifer: Stub-class
Culture/Media/Books (1)
[edit]- Draft:Ebenezer Davies: Start-class
Culture/Media/Entertainment (5)
[edit]- Draft:Boston Common (magazine): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jalouse (magazine): C-class
- Draft:TaraYummy: C-class
- Draft:John Bilbo (wrestler): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Charlatan (Magazine): Stub-class
Culture/Media/Films (41)
[edit]- Draft:Długa noc: GA-class
- Draft:Student World Impact Film Festival: Start-class
- Draft:The Inspector Wears Skirts II: Start-class
- Draft:Road House (franchise): GA-class
- Draft:By a Man's Face Shall You Know Him: Stub-class
- Draft:Orgasm Inc: The Story of OneTaste (film): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dead Whisper: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Essential Truths of the Lake: Stub-class
- Draft:A Thousand Forests: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Under the Gun (Korean television series): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Voltes V: Legacy – The Cinematic Experience: Start-class
- Draft:Varaaham: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kannamkulam Abdulla: Stub-class
- Draft:Louis De Francesco: Start-class
- Draft:3 Little Kungpoo Goats: C-class
- Draft:Given (2024 film): Start-class
- Draft:Daydream Hotel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Madraskaaran: Start-class
- Draft:Gavin Michael Booth: Start-class
- Draft:Freedom, Wisconsin (film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Crystal Film Company: Start-class
- Draft:Pentaclub (The Club of Five): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Christopher R. Mihm: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Art And Animation studio: C-class
- Draft:Three Mirrors Creature's Flashes of Flesh: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Deadpool (film series): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tom Joslin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bandi (1957 film): Start-class
- Draft:Pigpen (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Pure Air of the Mountain: For All and None: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:In the Summer Rain: Start-class
- Draft:Kaveri (2024 film): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Neath's Love Story: Post Angkor Youth: Start-class
- Draft:Head burst: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phantosmia (2024 film): Start-class
- Draft:Prashna (film): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Scammy Boys: Start-class
- Draft:Anend C Chandran: Start-class
- Draft:War 2 (2025 film): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harry Grossman: Stub-class
- Draft:All is Fine in '89: Start-class, 2 past declines
Culture/Media/Music (65)
[edit]- Draft:Cong Quartet: Start-class
- Draft:Simon Petermann: C-class
- Draft:Steve Woolam: Start-class
- Draft:Jeff Draco: C-class
- Draft:Unpunked Sound: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Pflumm: C-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Champollion: Start-class
- Draft:African and European influences on Latin American music: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Garrett T. Capps: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Project Blank: Start-class
- Draft:Daira (band): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andy Schichter: Start-class
- Draft:Natalia Esquivel: Start-class
- Draft:Julián Pontón: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Compositions by Vladislav Blazhevich: Start-class
- Draft:Maki (singer): C-class
- Draft:The Hunts: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Happy Story, Sad Reality: Start-class
- Draft:LaTasha Barnes: C-class
- Draft:Matthew Toogood: Start-class
- Draft:Goat (Japanese band): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Etta Marcus: Start-class
- Draft:Mario Hossen: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Standard Bank Joy of Jazz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Winter's Wail: Start-class
- Draft:Keita Terazono: C-class
- Draft:Shhh (Kiss of Life song): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Xabi Malbadi: Start-class
- Draft:Los 600 de Latinoamérica: C-class
- Draft:Kioomars Musayyebi: C-class
- Draft:History of Warner Records: C-class
- Draft:Sol Chin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rolf Jardemark: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Conductor Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vanessa Latarche: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Novarupta (band): C-class
- Draft:Tex Smith: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Xxanteria: Start-class
- Draft:Gyubin (singer): C-class
- Draft:Bright Lights (The Killers song): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Downstait: GA-class
- Draft:Brian Seeger: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Andy Bigan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Citizen Soldier (band): C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Kazuhiro Takagi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Robert Honstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Annagail: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Seavey: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jeanne Trevor: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Beil: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jeremy Stolle: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Nerijus Glezekas: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nick Havsen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Late Cambrian (band): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sunni Colón: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Symphony No. 2 in E minor: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ensoulment: C-class
- Draft:Alligator Bites Never Heal: GA-class
- Draft:Afro Pop, Vol. 1: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jake Ewald: Start-class
- Draft:Organ of the Trocadéro Palace: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Bruno (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:VINVAE: Start-class, Possible spam
Culture/Media/Radio (4)
[edit]- Draft:Deb Grant: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sue Schardt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Patrick Hawker: C-class
- Draft:Christmas Radio: Stub-class, 4 past declines
Culture/Media/Software (47)
[edit]- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:CISPA Helmholtz Center for Information Security: Start-class
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Data Makers Fest: Start-class
- Draft:Common Core Ontologies: Start-class
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Left Angle Autograph: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Universal Processing: C-class
- Draft:Valaurum: C-class
- Draft:Bryan Leach: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Guillermo Rauch: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gauth: Start-class
- Draft:Traditional phone to ToIP gateways: C-class
- Draft:Mihriban Ersin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Connor Leahy: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Daniel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:PCB-Investigator: Start-class
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Standard: C-class
- Draft:Stefan Pastine: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Liron Shapira: Start-class
- Draft:Worthington Steel, Inc.: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Matador Network: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lu Heng: Start-class
- Draft:BiglyBT: C-class
- Draft:Forgejo: C-class
- Draft:Lomiri: Start-class
- Draft:CrafterCMS: Start-class
- Draft:Elven Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Brossard: B-class
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pietro Labriola: GA-class
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Applied Intuition: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jonathan Schlatt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Security and Resilience Bill (2024): C-class
- Draft:Zerops: Stub-class
- Draft:Torch Electronics: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Steel City Brand: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Living-Off-the-Land (LOTL) Attack: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:AaPanel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anviz Global: Start-class
- Draft:IPhone 16: Start-class, 4 past declines
Culture/Media/Television (13)
[edit]- Draft:Love Island Malta: Start-class
- Draft:Comedy Central Family (Hungarian TV channel): Start-class
- Draft:Under the Gun (Korean television series): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:AMPLE Entertainment: Start-class
- Draft:Comedy Stars: Start-class
- Draft:My Mother, My Story: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rokdim Im Kokhavim season 8: Start-class
- Draft:Drama Juniors (Marathi reality show): C-class
- Draft:Downstait: GA-class
- Draft:Pigpen (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Lokshahi News: Start-class
- Draft:John Bilbo (wrestler): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:New Moon Rising (Buffy the Vampire Slayer): C-class
Culture/Media/Video games (11)
[edit]- Draft:2024 Esports World Cup – Counter-Strike 2: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Hilowitz: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Video games in Africa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ark: End of the World: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Central Asia Game Show: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Freya Holmér: Start-class
- Draft:Kevin Segalla: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Schlatt: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dino Ying: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Embracer Freemode: Start-class
Culture/Performing arts (13)
[edit]- Draft:Theatre Outre: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Pflumm: C-class
- Draft:Theatre III: Start-class
- Draft:Project Blank: Start-class
- Draft:Tarraxinha: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maria Baranova: Start-class
- Draft:LaTasha Barnes: C-class
- Draft:WPA Theatre: C-class
- Draft:Malcolm Puckering: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jeremy Stolle: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Dafydd Rogers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Don Zolidis: Start-class, 4 past declines
Culture/Philosophy and religion (25)
[edit]- Draft:Perceptronium: Start-class
- Draft:David Mittelberg: C-class
- Draft:Order of Sanctissima Sophia: C-class
- Draft:William Boleyn Archdeacon of Winchester d.1582: GA-class
- Draft:The Kivunim Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Day of Salvation and Liberation: GA-class
- Draft:Happiness Letter: C-class
- Draft:Sossio Giametta: C-class
- Draft:Mohammed Gamal Abdelnour: C-class
- Draft:Ramallah Friends Meeting (Quakers): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mizanur Rahman Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Postnihilism: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Rogacze: GA-class
- Draft:Holy Name of Jesus Catholic Church (Kingston, Ontario): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Religious Syncretism in Ephesus: A Confluence of Cults: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:St. Andrew Christmas Novena: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Adam Mintz: C-class
- Draft:Northwestern Christian University: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Collegiate church of Transfiguration in Garwolin: Start-class
- Draft:Pietro Sfair: GA-class
- Draft:George Gale (philosopher of science): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Adam J. Teller: C-class
- Draft:Federico Faroldi: Start-class
- Draft:Ideology and Utopia: Start-class
- Draft:Yusuf al-Asir: FA-class
Culture/Sports (152)
[edit]- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Malaysia Premier Futsal League: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Porsche Sprint Challenge Great Britain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yamaha Passol S50: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frederik Lund: Start-class
- Draft:Jim Schmitz (weightlifting coach): C-class
- Draft:William Scull (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:Tan Kesler 2: Start-class
- Draft:Eduardo Coseteng: Start-class
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:DVTK-Nyíregyháza Rivalry: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Liga de Balompié Mexicano season: Start-class
- Draft:Bergen Reilly: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ingve Bøe: GA-class
- Draft:Soumaila Diabate: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Catalina Gnoriega: Stub-class
- Draft:Cheadle Town Stingers WFC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dave Conlon: C-class
- Draft:Brad Wingfield: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jeremy Bischoff: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nina Korgan: C-class
- Draft:Kris Bankston: GA-class
- Draft:Paulo Tauiliili-Pelesasa: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Riley (golf course architect): C-class
- Draft:Nick Mathews: Start-class
- Draft:Robin Deakin: C-class
- Draft:Malik Flowers: C-class
- Draft:Orpington & District Amateur Boxing Club: C-class
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thyrick Pitts: Start-class
- Draft:2025 FIVB Men's Volleyball Nations League: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Seoul ePrix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cesare DeLuca: B-class
- Draft:Gurbux Singh Grewal: Stub-class
- Draft:Guy Dezent: Start-class
- Draft:Cincinnati Cougars: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Freestyle fixed gear: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kendrick Rogers: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Toni Nakić: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Doss Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Andrei-Sebastian Cornea: Stub-class
- Draft:Coastal Virginia Challenge Cup: Start-class
- Draft:2021 USARL season: GA-class
- Draft:List of PWHL Ottawa Players: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elizabeth Leachman: Stub-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Bryan Carrington: C-class
- Draft:DeCarlos Nicholson: Start-class
- Draft:Grangetown Boys Club F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Hero Intercontinental Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Paulius Danusevičius: Start-class
- Draft:Emily Scarr: Start-class
- Draft:4x100m Universal Relay: Stub-class
- Draft:Craig Reyes: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nahiem Alleyne: Start-class
- Draft:Ahmad Ghasoun: Start-class
- Draft:2026 NBA All-Star Game: Stub-class
- Draft:Joanne Westwood: Start-class
- Draft:Behzad Rasouli: Start-class
- Draft:Armz Korleone: Start-class
- Draft:Cage Titans FC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vasko Atanasov: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 Hellenic Football League: Start-class
- Draft:North Tipperary Intermediate Hurling Championship: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sandro Da Costa: Start-class
- Draft:Pro Basketball Association: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ralph A. Hudson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gavin Morris (rugby league): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ed Clemmer: C-class
- Draft:Callum Simpson (boxer): C-class
- Draft:Eugene Correa: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Justin Gainey: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jac Norris: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks baseball team: C-class
- Draft:Jiří Hamza: Start-class
- Draft:Maximila Robi Muniko: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Garrett Armfield: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chiyonoumi Meitaro: Start-class
- Draft:Jeremy Morgan: B-class
- Draft:2024–25 EIHL season: Stub-class
- Draft:Ömer Ege Ziyaettin: Start-class
- Draft:Bussin' Bowl: C-class
- Draft:Kvartali FC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ekansh Singh: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Manipur at the North East Games: Start-class
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:Keon Zipperer: Start-class
- Draft:Henrique Matsumora Dias: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of Muslim cricketers by country: C-class
- Draft:Sean Kerr: C-class
- Draft:2024 E1 Series Championship: C-class
- Draft:2023–24 GKS Katowice season: GA-class
- Draft:Maurice ("Wilky") Gilmore: GA-class
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Orange County SC season: Start-class
- Draft:Tyler Walker (American football): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Enock Otoo: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:2024 Asian Men's Club Volleyball Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Imran Polutak: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ernest Radjen: C-class
- Draft:Nicolò Rocca: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Robin Safar: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bohemia and Moravia national football team: GA-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Miomir Đuričković: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cenyu Han: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Memphis Villarreal: Start-class
- Draft:Grant Neal: GA-class
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:DSS-Kinheim: Start-class
- Draft:Dubai Mighty Camels: Start-class
- Draft:Nakamura stable (2024): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA Division I women's basketball season: C-class
- Draft:Elna Widerström (diver): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sahiba Sherdil: C-class
- Draft:Jean Barreteau: B-class
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:List of 2024 college football transfers: Start-class
- Draft:2025 Suncorp Super Netball season: C-class
- Draft:Judhajit Mukherjee: Start-class
- Draft:Men's Elite Trophy: Start-class
- Draft:Finley Welch: Start-class
- Draft:Westmeath Minotaurs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Little Giants Volleyball Club: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Life F190: GA-class
- Draft:Corey Collins: Stub-class
- Draft:Aaron Harper-Bailey: Start-class
- Draft:Bamidele Olaseni: C-class
- Draft:List of WAF medal records: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alex Andrade (American mixed martial artist): GA-class
- Draft:Boardwalk Battle: Stub-class
- Draft:Yofrec Diaz: C-class
- Draft:Claude King (American football): Stub-class
- Draft:2024 Westmeath Senior Hurling Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Karmello English: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:MPBL division finals: Start-class
- Draft:List of Hull City A.F.C. players: Start-class
- Draft:Dutch Judo Federation: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dublin Leprechauns: Start-class
- Draft:2024 North East Olympic Games: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tarlac United Force: Start-class
- Draft:2013 SM-liiga playoffs: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 Spokane Zephyr FC season: Start-class
- Draft:Scottish Masters Cup: C-class
- Draft:2024 Myanmar Women's League: Start-class
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:Lincoln United WFC: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lexington SC 2024-25 USL Super League Season: C-class
- Draft:Darren Gualtieri (Bowls): Start-class
Culture/Visual arts/* (27)
[edit]- Draft:John Brosio: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:Jovan Teorijan: Start-class
- Draft:Clift Tinker: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Luis Olaso: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Francesco D'Alconzo: C-class
- Draft:Makarije Zograf: Start-class
- Draft:Venetian Heritage: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cignaroli Academy and Brenzoni School of Painting and Sculpture: C-class
- Draft:Eya Fechin: FA-class
- Draft:The Assumption Castle: C-class
- Draft:Paintings of Kashmir: C-class
- Draft:Value Village: C-class
- Draft:DeAnn L. Prosia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anton C. Heidrick: GA-class
- Draft:Sydney Smith (photographer): Start-class
- Draft:Mary O'Hare: C-class
- Draft:Union Presbyterian Church (Fort Madison, Iowa): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Urban Realism: Start-class
- Draft:Tareq Al-Sayid Rajab: FA-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Justin Kimball: C-class
- Draft:Norman Tolman: GA-class
- Draft:Nancy Friese: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Serhii Makhno: C-class
- Draft:Eliezer and Rebecca: C-class
Culture/Visual arts/Architecture (18)
[edit]- Draft:Jon Konigshofer: B-class
- Draft:William V. Kaeser: C-class
- Draft:Middle Shooks Run: C-class
- Draft:Casa Correia de Matos: Start-class
- Draft:Palazzo Riva (in the city): Start-class
- Draft:Boston and Newhouse Buildings: Stub-class
- Draft:Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Rogacze: GA-class
- Draft:Renaissance in Ferrara: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shelter hall: Stub-class
- Draft:Holy Name of Jesus Catholic Church (Kingston, Ontario): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Semadeni residence: B-class
- Draft:Vahika: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Collegiate church of Transfiguration in Garwolin: Start-class
- Draft:Penn School Historic District Campus: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Palast Barberini: B-class
- Draft:Palacio Municipal de Mazatlán: Stub-class
- Draft:Villa Casa Mia: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Emblem of Alexandria Governorate: Start-class
Culture/Visual arts/Comics and Anime (6)
[edit]- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:Joshua Williamson: C-class
- Draft:Given (2024 film): Start-class
- Draft:Ben Stenbeck: Start-class
- Draft:Isao Murayama: C-class
- Draft:Ten no Hate Made – Poland Hishi: GA-class
Culture/Visual arts/Fashion (11)
[edit]- Draft:Lee U. Bennion: Start-class
- Draft:Marco Marco: Start-class
- Draft:Toju Foyeh: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Andrea Aranow: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:INOV8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:Yuma Taru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Le Phoung Thao: Start-class
- Draft:Love, Bonito: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mister USA 2024: Start-class
- Draft:Steel City Brand: Start-class, 2 past declines
Geography/Regions/Africa/* (32)
[edit]- Draft:Innocent Kawooya: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:Mirko Manzoni: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Deep Learning Indaba: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tarraxinha: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bantu pig: Start-class
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:Gezira Campaign: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hakim Zziwa: Start-class
- Draft:Guek Ngundeng: C-class
- Draft:ForAfrika: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sabkha Zamoul: C-class
- Draft:Chott Tinsilt: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Mendefera: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andrew Kwabena Asamoah: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mercy Kiiru Wanjau: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maximila Robi Muniko: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Al-Kataib Media Foundation: Start-class
- Draft:White House, Uganda: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:All Africa Students' Union: C-class
- Draft:Mitslal Kifleyesus-Matschie: Start-class
- Draft:Abortion under Egyptian law: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Enock Otoo: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Libyan crisis of 2024: GA-class
- Draft:Maria Krol: C-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mouigni Baraka: Stub-class
- Draft:Nikesh Madhvani: Start-class
- Draft:African Wild Dog Conservancy (Namibia): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bufis: C-class
- Draft:List of Tochigi Governors: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Ngugi: Start-class, 2 past declines
Geography/Regions/Africa/Northern Africa (11)
[edit]- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Dar Es-Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Qantara Sharq: C-class
- Draft:Capital Gardens: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lake Zerrouka: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tulunid Emirate: FA-class
- Draft:Massacre of Tlemcen (1145): Start-class
- Draft:Mahmoud Hashem Abdel-Kader: C-class
- Draft:Najat El Jebari: Stub-class
- Draft:Yusuf al-Asir: FA-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Western Africa (11)
[edit]- Draft:Lyrical Joe: Start-class
- Draft:Oluwatosin Olaseinde: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Toju Foyeh: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Damola Ayegbayo: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Naana Donkor Arthur: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Damilola Onafuwa: C-class, COI
- Draft:Sunday Paul Adah: Start-class
- Draft:Bolarinwa Olasunkanmi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Afro Pop, Vol. 1: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Claude Ake Visiting Chair: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Samuel Aniekan: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/Central America (8)
[edit]- Draft:Pre-Columbian Iconoclasm2: C-class
- Draft:Francisco del Castillo y Rada: C-class
- Draft:Natalia Esquivel: Start-class
- Draft:Carlos López Feliciano: C-class
- Draft:Carlos Guillermo Wilson: C-class
- Draft:EduCampus Aruba: Start-class
- Draft:Ozama Department: Stub-class
- Draft:Burén: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/North America (183)
[edit]- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:Franck Meyer: Start-class
- Draft:Al Austin II: C-class
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:Viridiana Alvarez: C-class
- Draft:Moriyama Teshima Architects: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:David M. L. Sills: Start-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Robert C. Embry Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Mike Baur: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rachael Heisler: C-class
- Draft:Stuart W. Stein: C-class
- Draft:Jon Konigshofer: B-class
- Draft:Brad Wingfield: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Edward T. O'Donnell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Theatre III: Start-class
- Draft:Student World Impact Film Festival: Start-class
- Draft:John M. Dorsey, Jr.: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Tilt Five: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hector Carlos Lora: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Ross-Clayton Funeral Home: B-class
- Draft:Charles Robert Kemble: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nina Korgan: C-class
- Draft:Thomas P. Sherman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Teatro Experimental Yerbabruja Inc.: Start-class
- Draft:Andrew James Bates: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Delta Asher Hill: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Garrett T. Capps: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:William V. Kaeser: C-class
- Draft:Valiant TMS: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Middle Shooks Run: C-class
- Draft:AltaSea at the Port of Los Angeles: C-class
- Draft:St. John's College (Arkansas): Stub-class
- Draft:Jack Mintz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of Canadian electoral districts (2013–2023): Start-class
- Draft:Thyrick Pitts: Start-class
- Draft:Cyril V. Smith: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David E. Crawford: Start-class
- Draft:Jack Schwartz Importer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maureen Ann Kaiser: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Medina (political advisor): C-class
- Draft:Cincinnati Cougars: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ruidoso High School, New Mexico: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kendrick Rogers: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lee Doss Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Luke M. Vaillancourt: C-class
- Draft:The Princeton-Blairstown Center: C-class
- Draft:Clift Tinker: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:University of Texas Education and Research Center at Laredo: C-class
- Draft:Universal Processing: C-class
- Draft:The Helen & R.K. Laros Foundation: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Bronx Conservative Party: Start-class
- Draft:ICC Evaluation Service: Start-class
- Draft:List of PWHL Ottawa Players: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Purdue Golden Girl: C-class
- Draft:Brookland–Potomac Park Line: C-class
- Draft:Texans Credit Union: C-class
- Draft:LaTasha Barnes: C-class
- Draft:Kühl (apparel): C-class
- Draft:List of conventions of the Democratic Socialists of America: GA-class
- Draft:Bryan Carrington: C-class
- Draft:Boston and Newhouse Buildings: Stub-class
- Draft:DeCarlos Nicholson: Start-class
- Draft:The Soldiers Amendment: C-class
- Draft:Carlos Vaca: Start-class
- Draft:The Continents States University: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:History of Tornadoes in Nova Scotia: C-class
- Draft:New Jersey Food Council: Start-class
- Draft:List of NCAA Division III wrestling programs: Start-class
- Draft:The Travel Agency: A Cannabis Store: C-class, COI
- Draft:Haverhill Public Schools: C-class
- Draft:Mar Vista Art Walk: C-class
- Draft:Fairfax County Board of Zoning Appeals: Start-class
- Draft:List of ski jumping venues in the United States: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alison Siegler: C-class
- Draft:Act 115: C-class
- Draft:Fauquier White Sulphur Springs: Start-class
- Draft:Lester E. Cox: C-class
- Draft:Wisconsin Housing and Economic Development Authority (WHEDA): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Arnold and Mabel Beckman Foundation: C-class
- Draft:Shaumpishuh: Start-class
- Draft:Mary L. Hamlin: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Standard-Journal (Milton, PA): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pro Basketball Association: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:First lady of Alabama: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jake Frederico: C-class
- Draft:History of Warner Records: C-class
- Draft:Value Village: C-class
- Draft:Ed Clemmer: C-class
- Draft:Sons of Liberty flag: B-class
- Draft:Holy Name of Jesus Catholic Church (Kingston, Ontario): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Justin Gainey: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joseph Marcus Ritchie: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Justus Parmar: C-class
- Draft:Varo Bank: C-class
- Draft:Royal Oak Leprechauns: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2024 Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks baseball team: C-class
- Draft:Joel Lafayette Crisp: Stub-class
- Draft:Christopher W. Madel: C-class
- Draft:Worthington Steel, Inc.: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Freedom, Wisconsin (film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lawton B. Evans: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tornadoes in Atlantic Canada: C-class
- Draft:Garrett Armfield: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:Glenner Anderson: C-class
- Draft:International Car Forest of the Last Church: Stub-class
- Draft:Juan Esquivel y Fuentes: Start-class
- Draft:Resource Conservation Districts: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Berton Coffin: C-class
- Draft:Mack Haygood Public Library: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Durango Hot Springs Resort: Start-class
- Draft:Policygenius: C-class
- Draft:Maurice ("Wilky") Gilmore: GA-class
- Draft:Tyler Walker (American football): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of sculptures of vice presidents of the United States: C-class
- Draft:42nd North Carolina Infantry Regiment: Start-class
- Draft:Anton C. Heidrick: GA-class
- Draft:Cueva Pintada (California): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Oliver (minister): GA-class
- Draft:Leonard H. Omstead: C-class
- Draft:Jackson Cooper: C-class
- Draft:Josephine Lee (conductor): Start-class
- Draft:Intertrend Communications: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Brad E. Beckworth: B-class
- Draft:Mary O'Hare: C-class
- Draft:Penn School Historic District Campus: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brian Heywood: C-class
- Draft:Eugene Stanaland: C-class
- Draft:Union Presbyterian Church (Fort Madison, Iowa): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Charles Driebe: C-class
- Draft:Bryan Frist: Start-class
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kentucky Superintendent of Public Instruction: GA-class
- Draft:Vancouver Independent School for Science and Technology: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Grant Neal: GA-class
- Draft:William Van Norman: Stub-class
- Draft:Gene Foreman (journalist): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:American Freedmen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2013 Zacatecas State Elections: C-class
- Draft:Georgia Peace Officer Standards and Training Council: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jon B. Simonis: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Richard Alan Masters: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:List of 2024 college football transfers: Start-class
- Draft:Whole Earth Center: C-class
- Draft:Explosive Ordnance Disposal (United States Army): B-class
- Draft:Nicole Bidwill: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mister USA 2024: Start-class
- Draft:Merrimack Valley Conference: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nabeela Elsayed: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stanley Inhorn: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Rosen (executive): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Northeastern University Archives and Special Collections: Start-class
- Draft:Susan Moulton McMaster: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Corey Collins: Stub-class
- Draft:Charlie Wall-Andrews: Start-class
- Draft:Sarah Hester Ross: Start-class
- Draft:Imperial Council of Jugamos: Start-class
- Draft:Calstart: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ann Mulholland: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Virginia Beach Police Department: C-class
- Draft:Clausura Tournament 2024: C-class
- Draft:Claude King (American football): Stub-class
- Draft:Karmello English: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lac qui Parle County seat controversy: GA-class
- Draft:CN Chicago Subdivision,: Start-class
- Draft:The RoomPlace: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Portevent's Mill: Stub-class
- Draft:William and Sarah Storum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eisenhower East and Carlyle: GA-class
- Draft:2012 California Republican presidential primary: Start-class
- Draft:John Bilbo (wrestler): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:West Bedford School: Start-class
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:Effects of the December 2022 North American winter storm in New York: C-class
- Draft:Torch Electronics: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Steel City Brand: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Northwest LELO: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Josephine Van De Grift: C-class
- Draft:Minnesota Mud Puppies: C-class, 2 past declines
Geography/Regions/Americas/South America (28)
[edit]- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Germán Leopoldo García: C-class
- Draft:Corveta Ipiranga V17: Start-class
- Draft:African and European influences on Latin American music: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Henry Oporto Castro: Start-class
- Draft:Río Tinto Minera: GA-class
- Draft:Rafael Vergara Navarro: Start-class
- Draft:William N. Arno: Stub-class
- Draft:Julián Pontón: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jacintho José Nunes Leite: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:United Nations Decade for Deserts and the Fight Against Desertification: Start-class
- Draft:Los 600 de Latinoamérica: C-class
- Draft:Graziano Messana: Start-class
- Draft:Vicente LaRocca: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kidnapping and Assassination of Chester Bitterman: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tomás Rebord: Stub-class
- Draft:Shining Path remnants: C-class
- Draft:List of People born in Antartica: Start-class
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:Demián Rugna: Start-class
- Draft:Emilio Sfeir: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Henrique Matsumora Dias: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mixed Argentines: C-class
- Draft:Deadpool (film series): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:João Paulo Krajewski: C-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Slavery in Inca Empire: C-class
- Draft:Elías Lozada Benavente: C-class
- Draft:Colombian Communist Youth (JUCO): C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/* (50)
[edit]- Draft:2024 Malaysia Premier Futsal League: Start-class
- Draft:Iranian National Committee on Irrigation and Drainage: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elbit Crossbow: Start-class
- Draft:Insurgency in Kabardino-Balkaria: GA-class
- Draft:Jam petrochemical company: Start-class
- Draft:Daira (band): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chen Xiaodong (materials scientist): C-class
- Draft:Mohammad Hyasat: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Saçbağli Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Imperial Kharkov University: C-class
- Draft:Masaba tul Eelaaf Babasain Hafiz Muhammad Iqbal Lahori: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Essential Truths of the Lake: Stub-class
- Draft:A Thousand Forests: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ismihan Baharnaz Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Speed Limits in Russia: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Hero Intercontinental Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Eiji Yoshikawa (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:The Assumption Castle: C-class
- Draft:Winter's Wail: Start-class
- Draft:Kemberly Resentes: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mahgul M. Ali: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Watubonang: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kvartali FC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Florian Schneider (professor): C-class
- Draft:Kaplan Award: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nizar Elkhater: C-class
- Draft:Tun Teja: Stub-class
- Draft:List of breakaway republics during the dissolution of the USSR: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Asian Men's Club Volleyball Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Kunwoo: Start-class
- Draft:Mikheil Lomtadze: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sining (song): Start-class
- Draft:Hongjoong: GA-class
- Draft:Chai Khang Chao: C-class
- Draft:Love, Bonito: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Indian locomotive class PT: Start-class
- Draft:Neath's Love Story: Post Angkor Youth: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Ican: C-class
- Draft:Carmelo Lazatin Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Phantosmia (2024 film): Start-class
- Draft:Shanghai Metro DC01: C-class
- Draft:2024 North East Olympic Games: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alyansa Para sa Bagong Pilipinas: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tarlac United Force: Start-class
- Draft:Military ranks of the KGB (1955–1991): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Mosab Al Khateeb: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phantom (Soviet song): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shukur Samsak: C-class, Possible spam
Geography/Regions/Asia/Central Asia (8)
[edit]- Draft:Nurgali Arystanov: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Erkin O'zbekiston: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Tareq Al-Sayid Rajab: FA-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Tulunid Emirate: FA-class
- Draft:Mughal Central Asia Campaign: GA-class
- Draft:Kubanychbek Bokontayev: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Yusuf al-Asir: FA-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/East Asia (46)
[edit]- Draft:Xiangrui: C-class
- Draft:The Painters (theatrical show): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Inspector Wears Skirts II: Start-class
- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:By a Man's Face Shall You Know Him: Stub-class
- Draft:Junbo-Ritsugō: C-class
- Draft:Sayumi Kamakura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yuquan (mythology): Start-class
- Draft:Under the Gun (Korean television series): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kokejin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Seogwipo Rural Five-Day Market: B-class
- Draft:Yehe Nara clan: FA-class
- Draft:Seiichirō Hatori: Start-class
- Draft:Frankenstein (2014 musical): C-class
- Draft:Keita Terazono: C-class
- Draft:Loli Kim: Start-class
- Draft:Shhh (Kiss of Life song): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hong Kong Academy of Medicine: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible copyvio
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yuma Taru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tang Huang-Chen: C-class
- Draft:Kim Young-hoon (singer): C-class
- Draft:Sol Chin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Japanese 45 cm torpedo: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Changbin (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Correns Corporation: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Li Yingfu: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Guilin Scenic Area: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ddotty: C-class
- Draft:Kim Hyoeun: Start-class
- Draft:Shinji Fukuda: C-class
- Draft:Homutsuwake no Mikoto: Start-class
- Draft:Pigpen (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Hui To: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Tcheng: Start-class
- Draft:British concession of Hankow: C-class
- Draft:The Immortal Ascension: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:CCS Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd: Start-class
- Draft:National Coalition (Mongolia): Start-class
- Draft:Hwang Hyun-jin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Norman Tolman: GA-class
- Draft:Alex Shapiro (Tokyo Portfolio): Start-class
- Draft:Shikoku Mannaka Sennen Monogatari: C-class
- Draft:Wei Wuzu: Start-class
- Draft:List of Tochigi Governors: Start-class
- Draft:Han (singer): C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/North Asia (6)
[edit]- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
- Draft:Evgeniy Shiryaev: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/South Asia (130)
[edit]- Draft:Karthik Tallam: Stub-class
- Draft:Thiyar: Stub-class
- Draft:Nathatop: Start-class
- Draft:Habibullah Bulbul: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Mughal-Safavid conflict (1542-1605): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Location Accessible Multi-modal Initiative: C-class
- Draft:Sialia: Start-class
- Draft:Pope Pius XI Higher Secondary School, Kattanam: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Janghai Junction Railway Station: Start-class
- Draft:Nanak Naam Jahaz Hai: Start-class
- Draft:Minister of Home Affairs (Mizoram): Start-class
- Draft:Shahindha Ismail: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Khwaja Ajmal: Start-class
- Draft:MGH Group: C-class
- Draft:Nuri Mian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sardar Abdul Wahab Khan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gurbux Singh Grewal: Stub-class
- Draft:Gopal Menon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Notre Dame Math Club: C-class
- Draft:Forbesganj Junction: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Hormuz Ullah Shayda: GA-class
- Draft:Sardar Jawala Singh Sandhu: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mustafiz Mamun: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Varaaham: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gangadhar Nehru: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammed Fayyaz Khan: Stub-class
- Draft:Comedy Stars: Start-class
- Draft:Uttar Bangla College: Start-class
- Draft:Dehradun Basmati Rice: C-class
- Draft:Mizanur Rahman Azhari: C-class
- Draft:KunchaiKuttyPilla Sarvadhikaryakkar: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paintings of Kashmir: C-class
- Draft:Sheeba Ameer: Start-class
- Draft:Rustomjee: Start-class
- Draft:Mandhip Khol: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shah Azam: Stub-class
- Draft:Annasaheb Patil: Stub-class
- Draft:Kashmir Advocates Association: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ammaji, Yogacharini Meenakshi Devi Bhavanani: C-class
- Draft:Aziz Ullah Khan Marwat: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kannamkulam Abdulla: Stub-class
- Draft:Traffic collisions in Pakistan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Madraskaaran: Start-class
- Draft:Manba Finance: C-class
- Draft:Salma Niazi: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kamlakar Sontakke: C-class
- Draft:Tamzid Rahman: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Locking of Aadhaar biometrics of Assam residents: C-class
- Draft:TVS Raider: C-class
- Draft:Sukesha: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mukund Kirdat: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Drama Juniors (Marathi reality show): C-class
- Draft:Institute of Life Sciences: Start-class
- Draft:Manipur at the North East Games: Start-class
- Draft:Jitendra Kumar Sahu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Baldev Prakash (banker): Start-class
- Draft:East Point Golf Club: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Muslim cricketers by country: C-class
- Draft:Nancy Tyagi: Start-class
- Draft:Vahika: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harindu Gunawardena: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abu Yousuf Md. Abdullah: Stub-class
- Draft:Ankan Bandyopadhyay: C-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Singbonga: Stub-class
- Draft:Maratha Campaigns in Gujarat: C-class
- Draft:Ram Krishna Bantawa: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Purandakar Sarnaik: C-class
- Draft:William Knighton (author): C-class
- Draft:Bandi (1957 film): Start-class
- Draft:Manoj Kumar (lawyer): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gupta conquests of Bengal: C-class
- Draft:List of highest digital rights in Indian cinema: Start-class
- Draft:Neerja Birla: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:R. Raghunatha Reddy: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Jakaria Showkhin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Indian medical colleges before Independence: C-class
- Draft:D. K. Pora: Start-class
- Draft:Renu Negi: Start-class
- Draft:Mahesh Gupta: Start-class
- Draft:Annamalai University Centre of Advanced Study in Marine Biology: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sahiba Sherdil: C-class
- Draft:Matruka Sindh: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ramakant Agnihotri: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Judhajit Mukherjee: Start-class
- Draft:French Bengal: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Capture of Cuttack: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Men's Elite Trophy: Start-class
- Draft:K. C. Siva Kumar: Start-class
- Draft:Remittances to Pakistan: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kaveri (2024 film): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Devi Movement: Start-class
- Draft:Tahaffuz Darsgah: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Poet Vijay Gupta's Mansa Devi Temple: Stub-class
- Draft:Vaibhav Palhade: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mughal Central Asia Campaign: GA-class
- Draft:King (rapper): C-class
- Draft:Indian locomotive class HG: C-class
- Draft:First Majhi ministry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mohammad Rafique (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fazle Hasan Shishir: Start-class
- Draft:Anand Ingale: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Prashna (film): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:List of Scheduled Castes in Uttarakhand: Stub-class
- Draft:List of Scheduled Tribes in Uttarakhand: Stub-class
- Draft:Zarwani: Stub-class
- Draft:Dr. Chitra S Narayanaswamy: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lusei: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abby V: C-class
- Draft:Scammy Boys: Start-class
- Draft:Debangshu Bhattacharya: Start-class
- Draft:Capture of Torna fort: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lokshahi News: Start-class
- Draft:Anend C Chandran: Start-class
- Draft:Sant Isher Singh: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Supriya Kumar Kar: FA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:13th Jatiya Sangsad: Start-class
- Draft:Giriraj Kaur: C-class
- Draft:War 2 (2025 film): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kalinga Hockey Stadium: Start-class
- Draft:Roxy Mathew Koll: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:PNS Babur (F-280): Stub-class
- Draft:Shrinivasacharya: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 Bangladesh Alleged Judicial Coup Attempt: C-class
- Draft:News Tamil 24×7 Tv: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kingdom of Kashmir (1754–1762): FA-class
- Draft:Siege of Pataliputra: Start-class
- Draft:Adari Anand Kumar: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/Southeast Asia (21)
[edit]- Draft:Bigkis Pinoy Movement: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Embassy of the Philippines, Riyadh: C-class
- Draft:Arey Ksat: Stub-class
- Draft:Media Serbisyo Production Corporation: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Move Forward Party leadership election: GA-class
- Draft:Jaime Callada Echeverria: C-class
- Draft:Ashok Mirpuri: C-class
- Draft:MuvMi: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ravindran Shanmugam: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Chua Vietnam (Japan): GA-class
- Draft:My Mother, My Story: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chung Hwa Middle School, Bandar Seri Begawan: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:La Revue des Montres: Start-class
- Draft:Raja Isteri Girls' High School: GA-class
- Draft:Neak Oknha Kith Meng: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Vietnam Militia and Self-Defence Force: C-class
- Draft:Publicus Asia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MPBL division finals: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Myanmar Women's League: Start-class
- Draft:Nekolim: C-class
- Draft:Universities and Colleges Athletic League: C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/West Asia (45)
[edit]- Draft:Edqus Mountain: C-class
- Draft:David Mittelberg: C-class
- Draft:CAFU: Stub-class
- Draft:Meir Bar-Asher: C-class
- Draft:Dadash people: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yossi Ben-Artzi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Embassy of the Philippines, Riyadh: C-class
- Draft:Jadd Hashem: C-class
- Draft:Çatma Mescit Hammam: C-class
- Draft:The Kivunim Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Guy Dezent: Start-class
- Draft:United Neutral Georgia: Start-class
- Draft:Ajyal - Arab Division of HaShomer HaTzair: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yinainir: B-class
- Draft:Tech2Peace: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jruchi I Gospel: Stub-class
- Draft:Targeting civil defense personnel in Gaza 2023: Start-class
- Draft:List of aircraft hijackings and attacks on aircraft by Palestinian militant groups: C-class
- Draft:Al-Bosor: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lake Dumat al-Jandal: Start-class
- Draft:Naber Family: C-class
- Draft:Ahmad Ghasoun: Start-class
- Draft:Behzad Rasouli: Start-class
- Draft:Mehmed: Fetihler Sultanı: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Al-Ahsa: C-class
- Draft:Shawahet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kurdish Impact on Palestine: C-class
- Draft:The Religious Syncretism in Ephesus: A Confluence of Cults: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ömer Ege Ziyaettin: Start-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Action Tendency: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Muhammad bin Abdul Wahhab Al Faihani Palace: B-class
- Draft:Souq Al-Shuyukh: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bader Jamous: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:1981 Iran massacre: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Esteban Klor: Start-class, 8 past declines
- Draft:French-Iranian Center: C-class
- Draft:Freedom Square (party): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kissinger plan in Lebanon: C-class
- Draft:Tareq Al-Sayid Rajab: FA-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Ghurid conquest of Khorasan: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hurvat Mi'ar: Start-class
- Draft:Tulunid Emirate: FA-class
- Draft:Yusuf al-Asir: FA-class
- Draft:Armenian delegation at the Berlin Congress: GA-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/* (58)
[edit]- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:DVTK-Nyíregyháza Rivalry: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:Order of Sanctissima Sophia: C-class
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Soumaila Diabate: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dominic V. Spinelli: C-class
- Draft:Freeholders of Newbiggin-by-the-Sea: Start-class
- Draft:Cheadle Town Stingers WFC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Rudolf Wachter: Start-class
- Draft:Manuel Liebeke: Start-class
- Draft:Attila Melegh: C-class
- Draft:Leonida Svitlychna: C-class
- Draft:Maria Baranova: Start-class
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:Holhoș, Teodor: Start-class
- Draft:Government Ministry (Austria): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Macrobond Financial: Start-class
- Draft:Joachim and the Apocalypse: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Theodor Ernst Mommsen (historian): C-class
- Draft:Vladislav Gradinari: Start-class
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Asemus: Start-class
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Best Practice programme: C-class
- Draft:Duchy of Namysłów: Start-class
- Draft:Joanne Westwood: Start-class
- Draft:Mario Hossen: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Velký Klínovec: GA-class
- Draft:Anenský vrch: GA-class
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Rogacze: GA-class
- Draft:Renaissance in Ferrara: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Landais Stilt-Walkers: C-class
- Draft:Brussels Morning (newspaper): C-class
- Draft:Carrozzeria Coriasco: C-class
- Draft:Nizar Elkhater: C-class
- Draft:Coat of arms of Sorel-Tracy: Start-class
- Draft:Collegiate church of Transfiguration in Garwolin: Start-class
- Draft:Sydney Smith (photographer): Start-class
- Draft:Circle Economy: C-class
- Draft:Jasmin Pfeifer: C-class
- Draft:Alexander Truslit: C-class
- Draft:RedTrigger: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hamad Butt: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2029 European Parliament election: Start-class
- Draft:Elna Widerström (diver): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Adam J. Teller: C-class
- Draft:List of WAF medal records: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mariya Dolgorukova: C-class
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:Tinto de Barrantes: Start-class
- Draft:Ideology and Utopia: Start-class
- Draft:EUROFIMA: GA-class
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:1945–1979. Historia i teraźniejszość: GA-class
- Draft:Marvin Tamme: Stub-class, Possible spam
Geography/Regions/Europe/Eastern Europe (44)
[edit]- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:Show-Window of Eastern House: Start-class
- Draft:Długa noc: GA-class
- Draft:Damian Duda: C-class
- Draft:Territorial center of recruitment and social support: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Imperial Kharkov University: C-class
- Draft:Pesa Mazovia: GA-class
- Draft:Ivelina Atanasova - Genchev: C-class
- Draft:Pesa Bydgostia: GA-class
- Draft:2024 Bucharest local elections: Start-class
- Draft:Battle on the Oreške fields: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Horváth-Lugossy Gábor: C-class
- Draft:Andrei-Sebastian Cornea: Stub-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:Oleg Volosovskiy: GA-class
- Draft:Marek Małecki (lawyer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gangadhar Nehru: Start-class
- Draft:The Assumption Castle: C-class
- Draft:Josef Menčík: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alim Aliev: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:List of precious commemorative coins of Ukraine: B-class
- Draft:Battle of the Vistula River (1341): Start-class
- Draft:Hungary Guest Investor Program: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jiří Hamza: Start-class
- Draft:Evgeniy Shiryaev: Stub-class
- Draft:2023–24 GKS Katowice season: GA-class
- Draft:List of breakaway republics during the dissolution of the USSR: Start-class
- Draft:Ozjasz Wasser: C-class, COI
- Draft:Mark Ginzburg: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Bohemia and Moravia national football team: GA-class
- Draft:Choustník Castle: GA-class
- Draft:Joachim Freiherr von der Leyen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Good Guy Boris: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Ican: C-class
- Draft:Human Rights Centre ZMINA: C-class
- Draft:Belarusian Sport Solidarity Foundation: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Military ranks of the KGB (1955–1991): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kopec (Staré Křečany): Start-class
- Draft:Veaceslav Jiglițchi: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Northern Europe (76)
[edit]- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:St Austell Golf Club: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harald Eidheim: Stub-class
- Draft:Long Division Festival: Stub-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dowles Church: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:I Love Limerick: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ingve Bøe: GA-class
- Draft:Dave Conlon: C-class
- Draft:Claire van Straubenzee: Start-class
- Draft:David Logan (diplomat): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Alexander Fairlie of Braid: Start-class
- Draft:Georg Allikas: C-class
- Draft:William Boleyn Archdeacon of Winchester d.1582: GA-class
- Draft:Stefan Burchardt: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Holton Hall: C-class
- Draft:Robin Deakin: C-class
- Draft:Glen Mhor: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Kernahan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Paul Construction: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:UCC History Society: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:St. Malachy's High School, Castlewellan: Start-class
- Draft:2024 1922 Committee Leadership Contest: Start-class
- Draft:Valdemarian Age: GA-class
- Draft:Arkiv Digital: GA-class
- Draft:List of armed conflicts involving Ireland against the United Kingdom: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Drumlanrig 1548: Start-class
- Draft:Grangetown Boys Club F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Paulius Danusevičius: Start-class
- Draft:Lithuanian Days: C-class
- Draft:Inbox.lv: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Platzer Fastigheter: Stub-class
- Draft:2024–25 Hellenic Football League: Start-class
- Draft:Dutch Quarter, Colchester: C-class
- Draft:Dutch Weavers: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
- Draft:Per Johan Svendsen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:North Tipperary Intermediate Hurling Championship: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Patria (UK): C-class
- Draft:English feudal earldom: C-class
- Draft:Jennie Maizels: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas D. Huckerby: C-class
- Draft:Callum Simpson (boxer): C-class
- Draft:Jac Norris: Stub-class
- Draft:William Hammerton Smith: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Damian Corless: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Ibiza (1109): Start-class
- Draft:Lee Castleton: Start-class
- Draft:Ekansh Singh: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:InterAct Stroke Support: Start-class
- Draft:Tibnor: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sean Kerr: C-class
- Draft:John James (businessman and philanthropist): B-class
- Draft:Easterhouse Festival Society: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lewis family of Van, Glamorganshire: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Duggleby: C-class
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:Earl of Wigtoun (baronage title): C-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: C-class
- Draft:G.K. Stothert & Co: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:House of Torgar: B-class
- Draft:OnePageCRM: C-class
- Draft:DB Cargo Scandinavia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Westmeath Minotaurs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Taighde Éireann: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 Westmeath Senior Hurling Championship: Start-class
- Draft:List of Hull City A.F.C. players: Start-class
- Draft:Crediton Rural District: Stub-class
- Draft:Ben Adams (police commissioner): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Scottish Masters Cup: C-class
- Draft:Lincoln United WFC: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Darren Gualtieri (Bowls): Start-class
- Draft:Margaret Jackson (doctor): C-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Southern Europe (55)
[edit]- Draft:Sharon E. J. Gerstel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Isybank: C-class
- Draft:Luis Quintanilla: Start-class
- Draft:Melina Travlos: Stub-class
- Draft:Ivan Lerik: C-class
- Draft:Zlatko Paković: C-class
- Draft:Ruptura (Political Collective): Start-class
- Draft:Yaakov Beasley: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Chiranna Zenevisi, Lady of Grabossa: Start-class
- Draft:Love Island Malta: Start-class
- Draft:Jovan Teorijan: Start-class
- Draft:Studenac Market: Start-class
- Draft:Toni Nakić: Start-class
- Draft:Battle on the Oreške fields: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Palazzo Riva (in the city): Start-class
- Draft:Nebojša Delja: C-class
- Draft:Sossio Giametta: C-class
- Draft:Bertalan Koczuván: Start-class
- Draft:Velimir Djerasimovic: C-class
- Draft:Francesco D'Alconzo: C-class
- Draft:Annales Portucalenses Veteres: C-class
- Draft:Sava Arsic: Stub-class
- Draft:Makarije Zograf: Start-class
- Draft:Venetian Heritage: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Persecution of Greeks in Communist Albania: C-class
- Draft:Cignaroli Academy and Brenzoni School of Painting and Sculpture: C-class
- Draft:Lorenzo Mariani (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vasko Atanasov: Start-class
- Draft:The Island of Roses, Tragedy in Paradise: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Calderari: Start-class
- Draft:Asteris Island: Stub-class
- Draft:Ordo annorum mundi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:José Pérez Ocaña: GA-class
- Draft:Moors and Christians of Villena: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:House of Maroto: GA-class
- Draft:Dragoljub Dzilic-Stric: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Hal Tarxien (1759): Start-class
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:Djordje Zagla: Start-class
- Draft:History of Algeciras: FA-class
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Zalik, Mostar: C-class
- Draft:Imran Polutak: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ernest Radjen: C-class
- Draft:Mala Kladuša offensive: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Miomir Đuričković: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:Venizelism outside of greece (1910-1932): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Filimon Peonidis: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Southern Valencian: C-class
- Draft:Sevastiana, Pella: Stub-class
- Draft:Villa Casa Mia: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Special Unit Golubovi: Start-class
- Draft:Hector Izquierdo Triana: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Western Europe (72)
[edit]- Draft:Julian Chartier: Start-class
- Draft:Simon Olivier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:Lambert Nypels: C-class
- Draft:FlowBank: C-class
- Draft:IFA Group: GA-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Champollion: Start-class
- Draft:Claus Emmelmann: C-class
- Draft:Christian Amalvi: C-class
- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Crisis of July 1917: C-class
- Draft:Equine sector in Germany: GA-class
- Draft:Macronade: C-class
- Draft:4th Colonial Infantry Division (France): C-class
- Draft:Stadionverbots-Decision: C-class
- Draft:Proposed Switzerland-United States Free Trade Agreement: C-class
- Draft:Fortifications of Larrun in the Late Modern period: FA-class
- Draft:Autun oil shale deposit: GA-class
- Draft:Theodor Müller: Start-class
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:EN3S: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Line from La Madeleine to Comines-France: C-class
- Draft:Nomination of Mayors under the French Third Republic: FA-class
- Draft:VMI line: B-class
- Draft:Dutch Quarter, Colchester: C-class
- Draft:The Affaire Lip: B-class
- Draft:Imperial Guard Cavalry (First Empire): GA-class
- Draft:Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Royal Collections of the Netherlands: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shin Heike Monogatari (novel): B-class
- Draft:École Européenne de Lille Métropole Jacques Delors: C-class
- Draft:Tourism in Savoie: B-class
- Draft:Viticulture in Stuttgart: B-class
- Draft:Michael Tedja: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Helen Keiser: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Poupette Kenza: C-class
- Draft:Helene Richter: C-class
- Draft:Universal Tongue: C-class
- Draft:Adrienne Cullen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 Wheel Gymnastics World Championships: C-class
- Draft:Gabriele Beger: Start-class
- Draft:Le Caunil: Start-class
- Draft:Dagmara Kraus: C-class
- Draft:Ford Campaign: B-class
- Draft:The Franco-German Legal Centre: Start-class
- Draft:Gabriel Karkovsky: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alpine Entomology: Start-class
- Draft:Ami — go home!: Start-class
- Draft:Ludwig Lipsker: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Henri Schoeller: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Navina Sundaram: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Champagne Telmont: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mediterranean episode: FA-class
- Draft:Haigerloch research reactor: FA-class
- Draft:Jean de Cherchemont: Stub-class
- Draft:Dirk Schattschneider: Start-class
- Draft:Arthur Langerman Foundation: C-class
- Draft:Mels Klabbers: Start-class
- Draft:Camille Morel: Start-class
- Draft:Pure Air of the Mountain: For All and None: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pierre de Saint Roman: B-class
- Draft:Swiss Design Awards: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Palast Barberini: B-class
- Draft:Jean Barreteau: B-class
- Draft:French Bengal: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Order of Merit (Waldeck and Pyrmont): Start-class
- Draft:Joachim Freiherr von der Leyen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dutch Judo Federation: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Planzer: Stub-class
- Draft:House of Langfeld: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Eliezer and Rebecca: C-class
- Draft:Organ of the Trocadéro Palace: C-class, 1 past decline
Geography/Regions/Oceania (31)
[edit]- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Jacqui Stockdale: Start-class
- Draft:Tobiahs Fakhri: Start-class
- Draft:Wasatch War Gulls: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:Susan K. Sell: Start-class
- Draft:Esther Anatolitis: Start-class
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:Adam Elshaug: C-class
- Draft:Lackersteen & Co: C-class
- Draft:Justin Kenardy: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bayley Hall: C-class
- Draft:Wildlife Wonders Apollo Bay: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Māori Intertribal Wharekauri Conflict: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gavin Morris (rugby league): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eucalyptus (healthcare company): Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: GA-class
- Draft:Jose S. Dela Cruz: Start-class
- Draft:A-League Men salary cap: C-class
- Draft:Studio ARCH: C-class
- Draft:Nick Coatsworth: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eamwit: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bang Xiao: Start-class
- Draft:Lyn Kidd: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2025 Suncorp Super Netball season: C-class
- Draft:Black Peoples Union: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tipping Point Australia: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:East Perth Primary School: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class, 2 past declines
History and Society/Business and economics (102)
[edit]- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:Yamaha Passol S50: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Consumers' Gas Company: Start-class
- Draft:ML Group: C-class
- Draft:Toyota Research Institute: Start-class
- Draft:Eurospares: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Mycorena: C-class
- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:Jam petrochemical company: Start-class
- Draft:FlowBank: C-class
- Draft:IFA Group: GA-class
- Draft:Tilt Five: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marco Marco: Start-class
- Draft:Valiant TMS: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Río Tinto Minera: GA-class
- Draft:Jack Mintz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:David E. Crawford: Start-class
- Draft:Jack Schwartz Importer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Studenac Market: Start-class
- Draft:Macrobond Financial: Start-class
- Draft:Bolttech: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Joe Du Bey: Start-class
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Untouchables Motorcycle Club: Stub-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Universal Processing: C-class
- Draft:The Helen & R.K. Laros Foundation: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Valaurum: C-class
- Draft:Texans Credit Union: C-class
- Draft:Proposed Switzerland-United States Free Trade Agreement: C-class
- Draft:INOV8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Flytrex Drone Delivery: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Kühl (apparel): C-class
- Draft:CEPRES International University: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mihriban Ersin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:New Jersey Food Council: Start-class
- Draft:The Travel Agency: A Cannabis Store: C-class, COI
- Draft:CAREL Industries: B-class
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Best Practice programme: C-class
- Draft:Inbox.lv: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:K Health: Start-class
- Draft:Platzer Fastigheter: Stub-class
- Draft:USound GmbH: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Locus Robotics: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:International Council for Commercial Arbitration: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pacific Dental Services: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Value Village: C-class
- Draft:Nithin Kamath: C-class
- Draft:Manba Finance: C-class
- Draft:Justus Parmar: C-class
- Draft:Varo Bank: C-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Correns Corporation: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Edgardo Defortuna: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Worthington Steel, Inc.: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Matador Network: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carrozzeria Coriasco: C-class
- Draft:Dedalus S.P.A.: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:GA Telesis: B-class
- Draft:Carlo Rino Group Berhad: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tibnor: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ford Campaign: B-class
- Draft:Brian Malliet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Policygenius: C-class
- Draft:Elven Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Carlos García Ottati: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Direct Listing: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Circle Economy: C-class
- Draft:Intertrend Communications: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:World Endoscopy Organization: Start-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Canadian Coalition for Farm Animals: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brad E. Beckworth: B-class
- Draft:Brian Heywood: C-class
- Draft:Bryan Frist: Start-class
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Multi-portfolio-manager hedge fund: B-class
- Draft:Neerja Birla: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:ISO-SEC Switzerland: Start-class
- Draft:OnePageCRM: C-class
- Draft:Sovereign Gold Bond: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alpine A350: GA-class
- Draft:Group14 Technologies: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Whole Earth Center: C-class
- Draft:CCS Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd: Start-class
- Draft:CT Global Managed Portfolio Trust: Start-class
- Draft:Applied Intuition: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Calstart: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Second Gilded Age: C-class
- Draft:Socioeconomic Barbell: C-class
- Draft:The RoomPlace: Start-class
- Draft:Zerops: Stub-class
- Draft:Nextracker: C-class
- Draft:Torch Electronics: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Steel City Brand: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gaurav Burman: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Northwest LELO: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anviz Global: Start-class
- Draft:Peter Bacchus: C-class
History and Society/Education (28)
[edit]- Draft:Faculty of Party Wall Surveyors: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Global Learning Opportunities in Business Education: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nicholas Bacon Law Society: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Deep Learning Indaba: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AltaSea at the Port of Los Angeles: C-class
- Draft:St. John's College (Arkansas): Stub-class
- Draft:Testing Accommodations: Start-class
- Draft:The Kivunim Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:St. Malachy's High School, Castlewellan: Start-class
- Draft:Ruidoso High School, New Mexico: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ballard Center for Social Impact: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Princeton-Blairstown Center: C-class
- Draft:The Helen & R.K. Laros Foundation: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:New Jersey Society of Certified Public Accountants: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Texans Credit Union: C-class
- Draft:CEPRES International University: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Haverhill Public Schools: C-class
- Draft:Informed Learning: C-class
- Draft:École Européenne de Lille Métropole Jacques Delors: C-class
- Draft:The Harbour School: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Northwestern Christian University: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:World Endoscopy Organization: Start-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Vancouver Independent School for Science and Technology: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Society of Daughters of Mary Immaculate and Collaborators: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Merrimack Valley Conference: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Beacon School, Amersham: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tahaffuz Darsgah: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:West Bedford School: Start-class
History and Society/History (19)
[edit]- Draft:Chiranna Zenevisi, Lady of Grabossa: Start-class
- Draft:Junbo-Ritsugō: C-class
- Draft:Saçbağli Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Ismihan Baharnaz Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Drumlanrig 1548: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Asemus: Start-class
- Draft:Eya Fechin: FA-class
- Draft:Shaumpishuh: Start-class
- Draft:Sons of Liberty flag: B-class
- Draft:The Religious Syncretism in Ephesus: A Confluence of Cults: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vahika: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:History of Algeciras: FA-class
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:Hurvat Mi'ar: Start-class
- Draft:Tulunid Emirate: FA-class
- Draft:Susan Moulton McMaster: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Emblem of Alexandria Governorate: Start-class
- Draft:Willemien Otten: Start-class
History and Society/Military and warfare (57)
[edit]- Draft:Designated Reserves (Czech Republic): C-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of current equipment of the Peshmerga: C-class
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:Elbit Crossbow: Start-class
- Draft:Lambert Nypels: C-class
- Draft:Operation Blackleg: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Thomas P. Sherman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Damian Duda: C-class
- Draft:243rd Combat Engineer Battalion: C-class
- Draft:Territorial center of recruitment and social support: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Crisis of July 1917: C-class
- Draft:Mohammad Hyasat: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle on the Oreške fields: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:4th Colonial Infantry Division (France): C-class
- Draft:Transport Helicopter Regiment 30: Start-class
- Draft:Fortifications of Larrun in the Late Modern period: FA-class
- Draft:Battle of Drumlanrig 1548: Start-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Asemus: Start-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Assumption Castle: C-class
- Draft:307th Engineer Battalion: Start-class
- Draft:Imperial Guard Cavalry (First Empire): GA-class
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Mendefera: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Battle of the Vistula River (1341): Start-class
- Draft:Joint Strike Fighter Wing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Japanese 45 cm torpedo: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mobile-Low, Slow, Small Unmanned Aircraft Integrated Defeat System: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Summerfield: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Ibiza (1109): Start-class
- Draft:Dragoljub Dzilic-Stric: Start-class
- Draft:Evgeniy Shiryaev: Stub-class
- Draft:List of breakaway republics during the dissolution of the USSR: Start-class
- Draft:John Gower (British naval officer): GA-class
- Draft:Peter Angritt: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Hal Tarxien (1759): Start-class
- Draft:42nd North Carolina Infantry Regiment: Start-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: C-class
- Draft:Mala Kladuša offensive: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pierre de Saint Roman: B-class
- Draft:Explosive Ordnance Disposal (United States Army): B-class
- Draft:Choustník Castle: GA-class
- Draft:Order of Merit (Waldeck and Pyrmont): Start-class
- Draft:XM274 (Tank Gun): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vietnam Militia and Self-Defence Force: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Ican: C-class
- Draft:Battle of McIntyre Farm: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Portevent's Mill: Stub-class
- Draft:Military ranks of the KGB (1955–1991): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Burton Machine Rifle: Start-class
- Draft:Special Unit Golubovi: Start-class
- Draft:PNS Babur (F-280): Stub-class
History and Society/Politics and government (60)
[edit]- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Law of Crime Concentration: Start-class
- Draft:Jacqui Stockdale: Start-class
- Draft:The Permanent Review Tribunal of Mercosur: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:David Logan (diplomat): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Lawrence Finkelstein: Start-class
- Draft:Andrew James Bates: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tobiahs Fakhri: Start-class
- Draft:Wasatch War Gulls: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:List of Canadian electoral districts (2013–2023): Start-class
- Draft:Government Ministry (Austria): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:2024 Bucharest local elections: Start-class
- Draft:2024 1922 Committee Leadership Contest: Start-class
- Draft:Susan K. Sell: Start-class
- Draft:Esther Anatolitis: Start-class
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:Psychomodulatory substances: B-class
- Draft:Bronx Conservative Party: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Move Forward Party leadership election: GA-class
- Draft:The Soldiers Amendment: C-class
- Draft:Matthew Toogood: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Elshaug: C-class
- Draft:Lackersteen & Co: C-class
- Draft:United Nations Decade for Deserts and the Fight Against Desertification: Start-class
- Draft:Bayley Hall: C-class
- Draft:International Council for Commercial Arbitration: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Patria (UK): C-class
- Draft:Gavin Morris (rugby league): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: GA-class
- Draft:Brussels Morning (newspaper): C-class
- Draft:A-League Men salary cap: C-class
- Draft:Studio ARCH: C-class
- Draft:Nick Coatsworth: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abortion under Egyptian law: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bang Xiao: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Heywood: C-class
- Draft:Mels Klabbers: Start-class
- Draft:Caleb Maupin: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Lyn Kidd: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2029 European Parliament election: Start-class
- Draft:2013 Zacatecas State Elections: C-class
- Draft:Georgia Peace Officer Standards and Training Council: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2025 Suncorp Super Netball season: C-class
- Draft:Catholics in the Conservative Party: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Black Peoples Union: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tipping Point Australia: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Burnham-Nobles Digital Archive: C-class
- Draft:Second Gilded Age: C-class
- Draft:Virginia Beach Police Department: C-class
- Draft:First Majhi ministry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ben Adams (police commissioner): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2012 California Republican presidential primary: Start-class
- Draft:East Perth Primary School: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Principles on Effective Interviewing for Investigations and Information Gathering (Mendez Principles): B-class, 1 past decline
History and Society/Society (28)
[edit]- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:For a Change Fund: C-class
- Draft:Insurgency in Kabardino-Balkaria: GA-class
- Draft:KOI8-O: Start-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Global Initiative of Sustainable Agriculture and Environment: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Kernahan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Imperial Kharkov University: C-class
- Draft:Demosthenian Institute: Stub-class
- Draft:Trans Aid Cymru: C-class
- Draft:A. E. Perkins: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Morgana Cosmica: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Carlos Guillermo Wilson: C-class
- Draft:Fetisov Journalism Awards: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Hafiz Babali: C-class
- Draft:Alibi's: Stub-class
- Draft:Anita Bhatia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rajab Rahimli: C-class
- Draft:Canadian Coalition for Farm Animals: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Erin L. Durban: C-class
- Draft:Caleb Maupin: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Alliance of Bioversity International and the International Center for Tropical Agriculture: Start-class
- Draft:American Freedmen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bobbi Pickard: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tahaffuz Darsgah: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Mariya Dolgorukova: C-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
History and Society/Transportation (33)
[edit]- Draft:Janghai Junction Railway Station: Start-class
- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Institution of Locomotive Engineers: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:List of Buick Engines: Stub-class
- Draft:Transport Helicopter Regiment 30: Start-class
- Draft:SXM Airways: Start-class
- Draft:Brookland–Potomac Park Line: C-class
- Draft:Forbesganj Junction: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Flytrex Drone Delivery: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:List of aircraft hijackings and attacks on aircraft by Palestinian militant groups: C-class
- Draft:SS Jassim: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:VMI line: B-class
- Draft:Aero (semi-private airline): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Florida Air Cargo: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mark Moore (engineer): C-class
- Draft:Joint Strike Fighter Wing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carrozzeria Coriasco: C-class
- Draft:GA Telesis: B-class
- Draft:G.K. Stothert & Co: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2023 Jet Rescue Air Ambulance Learjet 35A crash: Start-class
- Draft:John Dodd (engineer): GA-class
- Draft:Pierre de Saint Roman: B-class
- Draft:Alpine A350: GA-class
- Draft:Incidents on the Pittsburgh Light Rail: C-class
- Draft:Starfish Space: C-class
- Draft:List of Mild Hybrid Vehicles: Start-class
- Draft:Aeroflot Flight 608: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:PBS AI-PBS-350: Start-class
- Draft:Indian locomotive class PT: Start-class
- Draft:Indian locomotive class HG: C-class
- Draft:CN Chicago Subdivision,: Start-class
- Draft:Shanghai Metro DC01: C-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
STEM/* (207)
[edit]- Draft:Faculty of Party Wall Surveyors: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Earth Protectors: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Parabolic Hausdorff dimension: Start-class
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lisa Genzel: C-class
- Draft:Playa San Juan Leighton: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Jayanthi Sivaswamy: C-class
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Perceptronium: Start-class
- Draft:Toyota Research Institute: Start-class
- Draft:Self-rake reaper: Start-class
- Draft:Law of Crime Concentration: Start-class
- Draft:Raycho Raychev: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David M. L. Sills: Start-class
- Draft:Faculty of Medicine Foča, University of East Sarajevo: Start-class
- Draft:Cyndi Coon: C-class
- Draft:Richard van Wezel: C-class
- Draft:Lev Klyatis: C-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Ronalds Gonzalez: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Brad Feuer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Location Accessible Multi-modal Initiative: C-class
- Draft:Ehud Lehrer: Start-class
- Draft:Dev Dass Manandhar: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:IFA Group: GA-class
- Draft:John M. Dorsey, Jr.: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Karin Roelofs: B-class
- Draft:Tilt Five: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Claus Emmelmann: C-class
- Draft:Faiza Qureshi: Start-class
- Draft:Benjamin Rivlin: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Donna Slonim: C-class
- Draft:Manuel Liebeke: Start-class
- Draft:Attila Melegh: C-class
- Draft:Mummification (Bondage): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chen Xiaodong (materials scientist): C-class
- Draft:Journal of Law, Economics, and Policy: Start-class
- Draft:John Paul Construction: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:UCC History Society: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Characteristic samples: C-class
- Draft:Harry Destecroix: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Semantic Brand Score: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:NR-442 Mine: Stub-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Reid Bigland: Start-class
- Draft:Holhoș, Teodor: Start-class
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:Macrobond Financial: Start-class
- Draft:Kristina Harrison-Naness: Stub-class
- Draft:Karl Bozicevic: Start-class
- Draft:Britt Bunyard: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bolttech: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:NEAT Glass: C-class
- Draft:Peixuan Guo: Start-class
- Draft:Arkiv Digital: GA-class
- Draft:Engineering Historical Memory: C-class
- Draft:Psychomodulatory substances: B-class
- Draft:José Stevens: C-class
- Draft:International Particle Accelerator Conference: Start-class
- Draft:Arnold Groh: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Generative AI for Personalized Medicine: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rachel Getman: C-class
- Draft:Squigonometry: Start-class
- Draft:Rheology of cats: Start-class
- Draft:Valaurum: C-class
- Draft:Graph difference: Start-class
- Draft:Payam A. Gammage: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David W. Flaherty: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Bryan Leach: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Amir Ziv-Av: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Druhora: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Guillermo Rauch: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Grim Reaper paradox: C-class
- Draft:Speed Limits in Russia: Start-class
- Draft:Autun oil shale deposit: GA-class
- Draft:Directorate "Healthy Planet", European Commission: C-class
- Draft:Wildlife Conservation Initiative: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Pennings: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Santander Consumer Finance Global Services: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rachel Warnock: Start-class
- Draft:Mihriban Ersin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:SysMod (Systems Modeling): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tristan C. Telen: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:International Association for Hydrogen Energy: C-class
- Draft:Adam Elshaug: C-class
- Draft:CAREL Industries: B-class
- Draft:John J. Irwin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:K Health: Start-class
- Draft:Aris Papageorghiou: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mont-Avalanche: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Post-secondary vocational school: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Wildlife Wonders Apollo Bay: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Mir@bel: GA-class
- Draft:Michael A. Preston Four Ball Rally of 1984: C-class
- Draft:Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:International Council for Commercial Arbitration: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arnold and Mabel Beckman Foundation: C-class
- Draft:Informed Learning: C-class
- Draft:Arthur Wakefield (physician): GA-class
- Draft:The Standard-Journal (Milton, PA): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Hatim Zaghloul: C-class, COI
- Draft:Black Gold Tapestry: Start-class
- Draft:Traffic collisions in Pakistan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Asteris Island: Stub-class
- Draft:Gerald Ensley: Start-class
- Draft:Pro-Lie Group: C-class
- Draft:Marco Bertamini: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rita Singh: C-class
- Draft:Stefan Pastine: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AutoAlign: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mercy Kiiru Wanjau: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Department of Earth and Environmental Sciences, University of Pavia: C-class
- Draft:John E. Turrentine: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Matador Network: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lu Heng: Start-class
- Draft:Alimetry Limited: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Old Whitey (horse): Start-class
- Draft:Virtual element method: Stub-class
- Draft:International Car Forest of the Last Church: Stub-class
- Draft:Gamal Refai-Ahmed: C-class
- Draft:Dedalus S.P.A.: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of People born in Antartica: Start-class
- Draft:Karen Rommelfanger: C-class
- Draft:Florian Schneider (professor): C-class
- Draft:InterAct Stroke Support: Start-class
- Draft:Kaplan Award: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Telelaudo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Groove Shadows: C-class
- Draft:Lincoln 2.0: Stub-class
- Draft:Tibnor: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Resource Conservation Districts: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Johnny Crowder: C-class
- Draft:Policygenius: C-class
- Draft:Nyarugenge District Hospital: C-class
- Draft:Tropical tropopause layer: Start-class
- Draft:Valerie Reynoso: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Butterfly Rest Stop: Stub-class
- Draft:Alpine Entomology: Start-class
- Draft:Cueva Pintada (California): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christopher J. Garcia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Computational Anatomy Toolbox: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michaela Dippold: C-class
- Draft:Carlos García Ottati: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shinji Fukuda: C-class
- Draft:Dominique Lord: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Henri Schoeller: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Circle Economy: C-class
- Draft:Intertrend Communications: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:World Endoscopy Organization: Start-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Canadian Coalition for Farm Animals: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mediterranean episode: FA-class
- Draft:George Gale (philosopher of science): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Urban Scaling: C-class
- Draft:Haigerloch research reactor: FA-class
- Draft:Lee Kunwoo: Start-class
- Draft:Bryan Frist: Start-class
- Draft:Katherine Elkins: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nathalie Rochefort (neuroscientist): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stefani Engelstein: C-class
- Draft:Glass etching (graffiti): Start-class
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): C-class
- Draft:Camille Morel: Start-class
- Draft:Neerja Birla: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jill L. McNitt-Gray: C-class
- Draft:ISO-SEC Switzerland: Start-class
- Draft:American Freedmen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:OnePageCRM: C-class
- Draft:2013 Zacatecas State Elections: C-class
- Draft:Antentor Hinton, Jr.: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roy Cohen: Start-class
- Draft:Naomi Miller (lighting scientist): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael William Morris: C-class
- Draft:Mahesh Gupta: Start-class
- Draft:Rafe David McGregor: Start-class
- Draft:Andrzej Pohorille: C-class
- Draft:Christoph Schreiner: C-class
- Draft:Nabeela Elsayed: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:XM274 (Tank Gun): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Women First Digital: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Northeastern University Archives and Special Collections: Start-class
- Draft:Yu-Jui Yvonne Wan: C-class, 2 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Federico Faroldi: Start-class
- Draft:GASB 96: Start-class
- Draft:Fractional calculus of sets: C-class
- Draft:Renewable assignments: Start-class
- Draft:Mihai Mutascu: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Matthew Salleh: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Paul Linnet: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Mahmoud Hashem Abdel-Kader: C-class
- Draft:Hamid Ekbia: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Global ID: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Digital Human Modeling (DHM): C-class
- Draft:Tinto de Barrantes: Start-class
- Draft:Triparna Sen (biologist): Start-class
- Draft:Michael Raduga: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roxy Mathew Koll: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Willemien Otten: Start-class
- Draft:Progress Studies: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Moses Obimbo Madadi: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Global Justice Index Report: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Northwest LELO: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Svetlana Minina: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Laura Betzig: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marvin Tamme: Stub-class, Possible spam
STEM/Biology (13)
[edit]- Draft:FF Corse: Stub-class
- Draft:Equine sector in Germany: GA-class
- Draft:Unstable DNA sequence: C-class
- Draft:Coiled-coil domain containing 97: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arylacetamide deacetylase like 2: C-class
- Draft:Women in equestrianism: FA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Martin J. Lercher: C-class
- Draft:William E. Bradshaw and Christina M. Holzapfel: C-class
- Draft:Leucine rich repeat containing 27: C-class
- Draft:Tropical Strays: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ruth van Crevel: C-class
- Draft:WDR88: B-class, Possible attack
- Draft:Whey protein isolate: C-class
STEM/Chemistry (5)
[edit]- Draft:Advanced Polymers via Macromolecular Engineering: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harry Lister Riley: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leon O. Morgan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Whey protein isolate: C-class
- Draft:Styx rule: Start-class
STEM/Computing (24)
[edit]- Draft:Salishan Conference: Start-class
- Draft:Shubu Mukherjee: Start-class
- Draft:Simon L. Dolan: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Data Makers Fest: Start-class
- Draft:Alvin Cheung: Start-class
- Draft:Interference graph: C-class
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Traditional phone to ToIP gateways: C-class
- Draft:Postnihilism: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Daniel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:BiglyBT: C-class
- Draft:SigMF: C-class
- Draft:Forgejo: C-class
- Draft:Logic 7: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Unidata: C-class
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Microsoft Azure Quantum: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Security and Resilience Bill (2024): C-class
- Draft:Filter and Refine Principle: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Living-Off-the-Land (LOTL) Attack: Start-class, 3 past declines
STEM/Earth and environment (9)
[edit]- Draft:Global Initiative of Sustainable Agriculture and Environment: Start-class
- Draft:History of Tornadoes in Nova Scotia: C-class
- Draft:Collapse-based seismic design method: Start-class
- Draft:Tornadoes in Atlantic Canada: C-class
- Draft:Military textile science: C-class
- Draft:Alliance of Bioversity International and the International Center for Tropical Agriculture: Start-class
- Draft:Ravi Naidu: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Effects of the December 2022 North American winter storm in New York: C-class
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class, 2 past declines
STEM/Engineering (22)
[edit]- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Buick Engines: Stub-class
- Draft:SXM Airways: Start-class
- Draft:Flytrex Drone Delivery: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:List of aircraft hijackings and attacks on aircraft by Palestinian militant groups: C-class
- Draft:Collapse-based seismic design method: Start-class
- Draft:Aero (semi-private airline): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Florida Air Cargo: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joint Strike Fighter Wing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carrozzeria Coriasco: C-class
- Draft:GA Telesis: B-class
- Draft:CO2-Plume Geothermal: Start-class
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:2023 Jet Rescue Air Ambulance Learjet 35A crash: Start-class
- Draft:KMG Drilling & Services: Start-class
- Draft:John Dodd (engineer): GA-class
- Draft:Alpine A350: GA-class
- Draft:List of Mild Hybrid Vehicles: Start-class
- Draft:Aeroflot Flight 608: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:PBS AI-PBS-350: Start-class
- Draft:Calstart: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
STEM/Libraries & Information (2)
[edit]- Draft:The Helen & R.K. Laros Foundation: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Mack Haygood Public Library: Start-class, 2 past declines
STEM/Mathematics (7)
[edit]- Draft:Epanechnikov distribution: Start-class
- Draft:Ball covariance: C-class
- Draft:Xgamma distribution: Start-class
- Draft:One-step method: C-class
- Draft:Consensus based optimization: C-class
- Draft:Compact representation (optimization): C-class
- Draft:MPBL division finals: Start-class
STEM/Medicine & Health (44)
[edit]- Draft:Early Echoic Skills Assessment: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Kimberly Topp: C-class
- Draft:James B. Potash: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Zaltzman: B-class
- Draft:Splenorenal recess: Start-class
- Draft:Diego A. Pizzagalli: C-class
- Draft:George A. Ferguson: C-class
- Draft:Tal Patalon: GA-class
- Draft:Testing Accommodations: Start-class
- Draft:Barbara Klein: C-class
- Draft:Jan Poolman: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Michael Rosenblatt: Start-class
- Draft:Arnold M. Washton: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gap junction modulators: B-class
- Draft:Robert Colebunders: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:GentleWave system: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Justin Kenardy: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Judith J. Warren (Nursing Informatics Specialist): C-class
- Draft:Nicholas Epley: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mahgul M. Ali: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Pacific Dental Services: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vitreoretinal degeneration: Stub-class
- Draft:American Hospital Dubai: C-class
- Draft:Stanley T. Crooke: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Akira Sawa: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:JoAnn Nallinger Grant: Start-class
- Draft:Action Tendency: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Roberto G. Carbone: GA-class
- Draft:Nanonephrology: C-class
- Draft:Anand Reddi: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Athena Kourtis: Start-class
- Draft:CT-996: Stub-class
- Draft:List of Indian medical colleges before Independence: C-class
- Draft:MycoMeditations: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Derek Hook: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Outcome Measures in Rheumatology: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Esther Aarts: C-class
- Draft:Stanley Inhorn: C-class
- Draft:Whey protein isolate: C-class
- Draft:Antenatal Anxiety: C-class
- Draft:Blood Transfusion (journal): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rayne Rouce: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Clitoroplasty: Start-class
- Draft:Margaret Jackson (doctor): C-class
STEM/Physics (9)
[edit]- Draft:Tavis-Cummings model: C-class
- Draft:Triangulation sensing: Start-class
- Draft:Maris-Tandy model: Start-class
- Draft:Robert T. Sharp: Start-class
- Draft:Gabriele Beger: Start-class
- Draft:Harris graph: B-class
- Draft:Frederick J. Ernst: C-class
- Draft:Keith Riles: Start-class
- Draft:Supriya Kumar Kar: FA-class, 3 past declines
STEM/Space (4)
[edit]- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Starfish Space: C-class
- Draft:Giuseppe Donatiello: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Keith Riles: Start-class
STEM/Technology (75)
[edit]- Draft:Designated Reserves (Czech Republic): C-class
- Draft:Consumers' Gas Company: Start-class
- Draft:ML Group: C-class
- Draft:Mycorena: C-class
- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:CISPA Helmholtz Center for Information Security: Start-class
- Draft:Valiant TMS: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Data Makers Fest: Start-class
- Draft:Common Core Ontologies: Start-class
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sarbans robots: Start-class
- Draft:Left Angle Autograph: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Buick Engines: Stub-class
- Draft:Universal Processing: C-class
- Draft:Zero G Coffee Cup: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Smart Readiness Indicator: Start-class
- Draft:Gauth: Start-class
- Draft:Traditional phone to ToIP gateways: C-class
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Best Practice programme: C-class
- Draft:Inbox.lv: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:USound GmbH: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Locus Robotics: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Holly Samuelson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Connor Leahy: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:George E. Apostolakis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael Daniel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:PCB-Investigator: Start-class
- Draft:Advanced Polymers via Macromolecular Engineering: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:NanoTritium Batteries: Start-class
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mark Moore (engineer): C-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Standard: C-class
- Draft:Liron Shapira: Start-class
- Draft:Worthington Steel, Inc.: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:BiglyBT: C-class
- Draft:GA Telesis: B-class
- Draft:SigMF: C-class
- Draft:CO2-Plume Geothermal: Start-class
- Draft:Forgejo: C-class
- Draft:Lomiri: Start-class
- Draft:CrafterCMS: Start-class
- Draft:Elven Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Brossard: B-class
- Draft:KMG Drilling & Services: Start-class
- Draft:Electricity market in France: B-class
- Draft:Logic 7: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Group14 Technologies: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Starfish Space: C-class
- Draft:Outcome Measures in Rheumatology: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:CCS Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd: Start-class
- Draft:Applied Intuition: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Microsoft Azure Quantum: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: C-class
- Draft:DIALux: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Oxford Sigma: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Reading pen (device): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The RoomPlace: Start-class
- Draft:Cyber Security and Resilience Bill (2024): C-class
- Draft:Alishah Novin: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Zerops: Stub-class
- Draft:Elvin Mammadov (entrepreneur): Start-class
- Draft:Nextracker: C-class
- Draft:Burton Machine Rifle: Start-class
- Draft:Living-Off-the-Land (LOTL) Attack: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:AaPanel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fojtik Henglein Prize: Start-class
- Draft:Anviz Global: Start-class
- Draft:IPhone 16: Start-class, 4 past declines
Unsorted/* (34)
[edit]- Draft:Affirming Ministries: Start-class
- Draft:Cyrillization of Turkish: Stub-class
- Draft:Center for World Music: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Daniel McLean: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Administrative justice: Start-class
- Draft:Frederick Park: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Archi-Tectonics: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Smart Production Solutions: C-class
- Draft:Highclere Castle Gin: Start-class
- Draft:Fluidesign: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohammed Mahbubur Rahman: Stub-class
- Draft:Derix Glasstudios: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Robin J. Maynard: C-class
- Draft:Institute for Integrated Transitions: C-class, COI
- Draft:The Blue Tree Foundation: Start-class
- Draft:Lake Colhué Huapi: FA-class
- Draft:Coubrough: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aadi Thallupadi: Start-class
- Draft:Ronchamp colliery shafts: B-class
- Draft:Adam Simon (artist): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Coat of arms of Saskatoon: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chey Jae-won: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yare and Bure One Design: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vegan Camp Out (Festival): GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Taak: Stub-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Abra Weavers: C-class
- Draft:Onassis Stegi: C-class
- Draft:Nutrien Fireworks Festival: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Filimo School: C-class
- Draft:Special National Brigade (Cuba): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lombards (Romance people): Start-class
- Draft:Newland Allotments: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bednar: Start-class
- Draft:List of dignitaries at the state funeral of Hirohito: C-class