Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from April 2020

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,225
March 2007446
April 2007528
May 2007488
June 2007651
July 2007571
August 2007614
September 2007564
October 2007647
November 2007622
December 2007705
January 2008807
February 2008715
March 2008884
April 2008779
May 2008798
June 2008808
July 2008908
August 2008847
September 2008839
October 2008897
November 2008850
December 2008961
January 20091,033
February 2009722
March 20091,240
April 20091,099
May 20091,067
June 20091,101
July 20091,175
August 20091,139
September 20091,169
October 20091,123
November 20091,120
December 20091,011
January 20101,518
February 20101,171
March 2010855
April 20101,771
May 20101,459
June 2010971
July 20101,584
August 20101,269
September 20101,381
October 20103,743
November 20101,581
December 20101,457
January 20111,617
February 20111,391
March 20111,477
April 20111,428
May 20111,453
June 20111,501
July 20111,492
August 20111,640
September 20111,764
October 20111,494
November 20111,559
December 20111,545
January 20121,725
February 20121,521
March 20121,626
April 20121,683
May 20121,660
June 20121,559
July 20121,709
August 20121,828
September 20121,589
October 20121,604
November 20121,662
December 20121,687
January 20131,857
February 20131,640
March 20131,718
April 20131,772
May 20131,699
June 20131,737
July 20131,624
August 20131,750
September 20131,532
October 20131,762
November 20131,670
December 20131,624
January 20141,887
February 20141,685
March 20141,786
April 20141,727
May 20141,812
June 20141,603
July 20141,699
August 20141,680
September 20141,795
October 20141,748
November 20141,747
December 20141,763
January 20151,841
February 20151,887
March 20152,041
April 20152,058
May 20152,057
June 20152,136
July 20152,165
August 20152,204
September 20152,051
October 20152,378
November 20151,973
December 20152,131
January 20162,373
February 20162,148
March 20162,158
April 20162,160
May 20162,210
June 20161,957
July 20161,955
August 20162,194
September 20162,240
October 20162,066
November 20162,331
December 20162,487
January 20172,641
February 20172,229
March 20172,390
April 20172,427
May 20172,560
June 20172,417
July 20172,393
August 20172,448
September 20172,310
October 20172,753
November 20172,349
December 20172,773
January 20182,865
February 20182,758
March 20182,581
April 20182,917
May 20182,885
June 20182,889
July 20182,872
August 20182,884
September 20182,690
October 20182,672
November 20182,524
December 20182,873
January 20193,429
February 20193,228
March 20193,206
April 20192,908
May 20193,010
June 20192,920
July 20193,119
August 20193,418
September 20193,183
October 20193,157
November 20193,685
December 20193,898
January 20204,286
February 20204,863
March 20204,051
April 20204,889
May 20205,753
June 20206,257
July 20205,665
August 20205,667
September 20204,788
October 20206,766
November 20205,250
December 20205,411
January 20215,642
February 20214,729
March 20215,630
April 20214,960
May 20215,725
June 20215,098
July 20215,463
August 20215,663
September 20215,259
October 20215,706
November 20215,743
December 20215,771
January 20225,530
February 20225,035
March 20225,853
April 20225,284
May 20225,891
June 20226,298
July 20226,629
August 20227,794
September 20225,972
October 20227,095
November 20226,478
December 20226,566
January 20237,536
February 20235,852
March 20237,192
April 20236,977
May 20237,712
June 20237,011
July 20237,486
August 20237,398
September 20236,935
October 20237,066
November 20238,183
December 20238,389
January 20248,550
February 20248,640
March 20248,805
April 20247,962
May 20249,115
June 202411,239
July 202420,533
Undated articles7

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from April 2020 (2020-04) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=April 2020}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from April 2020"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 4,889 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)