Category:Articles lacking in-text citations from April 2023

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles lacking in-text citations
Subtotals
August 200620
November 200617
December 200653
January 200717
February 200716
March 200715
April 20071
May 200715
June 200730
July 200724
August 200728
September 200729
October 200731
November 200739
December 2007103
January 2008101
February 2008491
March 2008132
April 2008129
May 2008106
June 2008149
July 2008100
August 2008124
September 2008130
October 2008151
November 200898
December 2008153
January 2009188
February 2009157
March 2009262
April 20091,243
May 2009300
June 2009233
July 2009246
August 2009284
September 2009255
October 2009212
November 2009240
December 2009282
January 2010324
February 2010320
March 2010321
April 2010347
May 2010335
June 2010313
July 2010310
August 2010379
September 2010325
October 2010264
November 2010448
December 2010390
January 2011472
February 2011425
March 2011385
April 2011349
May 2011364
June 2011329
July 2011359
August 2011420
September 2011321
October 2011379
November 2011349
December 2011360
January 2012441
February 2012661
March 2012388
April 2012314
May 2012346
June 2012305
July 2012389
August 2012428
September 2012413
October 2012653
November 2012449
December 20121,063
January 20132,625
February 20132,277
March 20132,558
April 2013360
May 2013552
June 2013507
July 2013749
August 2013467
September 2013368
October 2013491
November 2013495
December 2013505
January 2014701
February 2014594
March 2014382
April 2014631
May 2014904
June 2014434
July 2014594
August 2014558
September 2014844
October 2014500
November 2014461
December 2014637
January 2015511
February 2015558
March 2015458
April 2015395
May 2015587
June 2015620
July 2015554
August 2015574
September 2015679
October 2015581
November 2015450
December 2015437
January 2016472
February 2016443
March 2016603
April 2016398
May 2016482
June 2016440
July 2016366
August 2016446
September 2016546
October 2016548
November 2016502
December 2016590
January 2017507
February 2017511
March 2017583
April 2017679
May 2017465
June 2017449
July 2017557
August 2017451
September 2017937
October 2017529
November 2017400
December 2017394
January 2018410
February 2018364
March 2018438
April 2018486
May 2018425
June 2018497
July 2018442
August 2018629
September 2018542
October 2018509
November 20181,137
December 2018542
January 2019617
February 2019512
March 2019457
April 2019394
May 2019438
June 2019547
July 2019450
August 2019507
September 2019457
October 2019661
November 2019833
December 2019538
January 2020598
February 2020537
March 2020852
April 2020760
May 20201,016
June 20201,161
July 2020797
August 2020751
September 2020608
October 2020561
November 2020583
December 2020462
January 2021585
February 2021511
March 2021525
April 2021570
May 2021743
June 2021505
July 2021497
August 2021680
September 2021527
October 2021796
November 2021730
December 2021664
January 2022905
February 2022502
March 2022491
April 2022442
May 2022600
June 2022644
July 2022591
August 2022586
September 2022480
October 2022454
November 2022526
December 2022497
January 2023457
February 2023360
March 2023441
April 2023736
May 2023490
June 2023479
July 2023743
August 2023633
September 2023621
October 2023835
November 2023498
December 2023649
January 2024963
February 2024908
March 2024674
April 2024345
Undated articles0

This category combines all articles lacking in-text citations from April 2023 (2023-04) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles lacking in-text citations.

Pages in category "Articles lacking in-text citations from April 2023"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 736 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)